Обои звездное небо белые 40 см

SKU
abb-904494526355
Category
ПВХ обои
Availability
In stock

51,60 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Refresh your home interior with high-quality self-adhesive wallpapers from the Family 'Starry Sky' series. These modern wall coverings are ideal for bedrooms, nurseries, or dormitories, adding a cozy and aesthetic touch to any room.

The wallpaper features high density and a multi-layered structure that provides reliable protection against moisture and mold. Special attention is paid to the bottom layer with an upgraded antibacterial waterproof base, preventing the growth of harmful microorganisms and ensuring a hygienic environment.

Thanks to the self-adhesive backing, installation is quick and effortless, eliminating the need for extra glue or professional assistance. The waterproof material makes cleaning easy, making these wallpapers a practical choice for any living space.

{"Brand": "Family", "Product Code": "Wall Sticker", "Function": "Mold Protection", "Layer Composition": "3 Layers", "Origin": "Mainland China", "Grade": "First Class", "Decor": "Rustic", "Import Style": "European and American", "Technical Specifications": "Upgraded antibacterial waterproof base", "Size/Color": "80 cm, 1m", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Licensed Private Trademark": "No", "Door Delivery": "No", "Installation Services": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Белый звездный, 40см (abb-904494526355-3ede9ee4b45367d94e1e239f911dcf0e) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Белый звездный, 60см (abb-904494526355-89fe5cf7ddce0f8de0fefde8ee92c77b) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Белый звездный, 80см (abb-904494526355-924a5af6b219595307711b08c449f9b0) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Розовый звездный, 40см (abb-904494526355-ebeddac54d03b1f88aa75e841a006cac) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Розовый звездный, 60см (abb-904494526355-0cd65ddf5e29872bf244fc86af715c12) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Розовый звездный, 80см (abb-904494526355-e3ac3e24da9fea3a52b321bed3d4eb2b) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Синий звездный, 40см (abb-904494526355-5336e5f8875c6ba4b8c00adf7f40f775) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Синий звездный, 60см (abb-904494526355-81d54c9633e74accce3d965a02fb8d09) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Синий звездный, 80см (abb-904494526355-2d50b848ea6a5f617bda2e4b2d23aec8) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Синий метеор, 40см (abb-904494526355-4571f85f7a93f6b504b8201d421369d6) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Синий метеор, 60см (abb-904494526355-875f3e248cad4af4499f0a98e740d707) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Синий метеор, 80см (abb-904494526355-3782af77f256fc95e82057964501b23f) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Розовый метеор, 40см (abb-904494526355-203e4693dcaf4771a40523df4503fec5) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Розовый метеор, 60см (abb-904494526355-d250bdb9ff6888c266c962fb92ed1229) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Розовый метеор, 80см (abb-904494526355-e167f4727028c128b7cb2a1f2e821820) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Северный синий, 40см (abb-904494526355-143723b6804ed5d2f5bb51a72da5ce1e) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Северный синий, 60см (abb-904494526355-e287309098f2d5d585271f145e650445) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Северный синий, 80см (abb-904494526355-943206016077ffcaacf9570c0a462906) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Мятный зеленый, 40см (abb-904494526355-e98d397ae9770c595982300106da8477) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Мятный зеленый, 60см (abb-904494526355-0cb51b55a0deb4a9754573f11e6db34c) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Мятный зеленый, 80см (abb-904494526355-6f0ef643cb070e955a4f17cca6f76fd8) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Сумеречный пурпурный, 40см (abb-904494526355-b69cb1dc1dd161bbf6e9dcba48945d05) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Сумеречный пурпурный, 60см (abb-904494526355-40de8e1e41ddf4cf8238f6e386884d06) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Сумеречный пурпурный, 80см (abb-904494526355-c98f8e9ef57af36db265a5e70a42fbd0) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Лимонный желтый, 40см (abb-904494526355-33eb60a87ff890046cea187d2eb71932) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Лимонный желтый, 60см (abb-904494526355-17afed7d3b001c1b6d091546addabce5) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Лимонный желтый, 80см (abb-904494526355-b3f162a8e18efede487f3ff032e3c620) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Светло-серый, 40см (abb-904494526355-19f3377324d58f60545ff7518f6c9cbb) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Светло-серый, 60см (abb-904494526355-70f4b958aea815749212e9cd13569d01) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Светло-серый, 80см (abb-904494526355-2ed90ecee85f6fae6d335e77f19c8768) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Солнечный желтый, 40см (abb-904494526355-b867b7b30973de87322677724ba96043) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Солнечный желтый, 60см (abb-904494526355-b9dee77319e246d1efa227fd6d8afefd) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Солнечный желтый, 80см (abb-904494526355-bde3f4ab2b0b7b459e890656cd2579d8) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Темно-серый, 40см (abb-904494526355-840f868371824fd681db58924440e240) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Темно-серый, 60см (abb-904494526355-616bcc99d89b4b676e4ed377e15d0905) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Темно-серый, 80см (abb-904494526355-35ea01300a424bedf0abab5b763d599f) 1,75 ₽ In stock
Снежно-белый, 40см (abb-904494526355-7cb319cac748de9257bac9fd8c459a45) 0,86 ₽ In stock
Снежно-белый, 60см (abb-904494526355-e4c5b4b32557ab2e7469bb4e7f1178d6) 1,28 ₽ In stock
Снежно-белый, 80см (abb-904494526355-e449fd02dc0b2595027e0aa4cf8a9752) 1,75 ₽ In stock

Reviews

No reviews yet.