Стол складной белый 120x60 см

SKU
abb-999334380329
Availability
In stock

6 000,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This folding furniture set is a practical and versatile solution for organizing a workspace or dining area. Thanks to its thoughtful design, the tables and chairs fold easily, allowing for maximum space efficiency and convenient storage when not in use.

The items are made of high-quality metal materials with a durable white finish. The sturdy construction ensures long-term durability and stability, while the ergonomic high-back chairs provide comfort during prolonged use.

This set is ideal for both home use in small apartments and for office spaces, conference rooms, or temporary events. With no complex assembly required, the furniture is ready for use immediately after unpacking.

{"Material": "Metal", "Product Code": "White table and chair", "Processing Method": "Customized according to drawings", "Brand": "Other", "Color": "White", "Chair Dimensions": "33×29.5×46cm", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Main Processing Platforms": "Other", "Main Sales Directions": "Other", "Licensed Private Label": "No", "Style": "Folding chair", "General Taxpayer": "No", "Installation Services": "No", "Delivery Method": "Delivery to selected point", "Place of Origin": "China", "Backrest Type": "High back"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Белый стол 120x60 см (abb-999334380329-efdc100e8bf2e225c6210e5fbc24e0af) 100,00 ₽ In stock
Белый стол 180x74 см (abb-999334380329-3469b6cf1326942204ee62443843afc9) 110,00 ₽ In stock
Белый стол 180x70 см (abb-999334380329-d6f08760b65d692a56a3017c6884af1c) 105,00 ₽ In stock
Белый стол 150x70 см (abb-999334380329-05d42115b999f6198cb679968df3eadb) 103,00 ₽ In stock
Белый стол 76x50 см (abb-999334380329-8bf429a44ff8de375404dba5472cefc5) 58,00 ₽ In stock
Белый стул 58x46 см (высота 83) (abb-999334380329-e0dc55cfe77bdcdf8062bc2e607e734d) 45,00 ₽ In stock
Белый стул 58x46 см (высота 86) (abb-999334380329-1ee38975c3a333e9a6fbd1cdc3d66ba8) 45,00 ₽ In stock
Белый стул компактный (abb-999334380329-368087e9ab00ba7b389a547eddedc5c6) 30,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews