Гриль-барбекю складной базовый

SKU
abb-674947906854
Category
Кастрюли
Availability
In stock

3 360,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The MD-8809 portable folding BBQ grill is crafted from premium stainless steel, ensuring exceptional durability and corrosion resistance. Its foldable design makes it an ideal companion for camping, hiking, and outdoor excursions, offering easy transport and quick setup.

Featuring a non-stick surface and equipped with two grilling racks and two charcoal grids, this grill ensures optimal heat distribution for cooking various dishes simultaneously. The stable legs and robust construction provide safety and reliability during use.

Designed for larger groups of more than 5 people, this grill offers ample cooking space for family gatherings or parties. The set includes a specialized handle for moving the racks, ensuring safe operation and easy cleaning.

{"Brand": "Other", "Main Process": "Cold Rolling", "Imported": "No", "Weight": "5 kg", "BBQ Stand Included": "Yes", "Specification": "Stainless steel storage bag", "Capacity": "More than 5 people", "Product Code": "6003", "Origin": "Yongkang", "Dimensions (LxWxH)": "91.5*33*70.5 cm", "Quality Level": "Premium Product", "Cross-border Trade": "No", "Style": "Modern and Simple", "Electric": "No", "Patent": "No", "Function": "Non-stick"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Стандартный гриль (abb-674947906854-2b1f732a01f86fea92fbb3e639cda288) 56,00 ₽ In stock
Гриль с набором №1 (abb-674947906854-2720416eddb73d6cca4c49a99bca7583) 69,00 ₽ In stock
Гриль с набором №2 (abb-674947906854-6e37c73fee535f28fc3eb4ee9df49320) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Гриль с набором №3 (abb-674947906854-c66c87133a29ae8220237e29647c9e8e) 86,00 ₽ In stock
Гриль с набором №4 (abb-674947906854-c5125c4f6064e5a4882744070caa9f44) 108,00 ₽ Out of stock
Гриль с сумкой для хранения (abb-674947906854-385fce012a294edbe790017c4bcd2911) 69,00 ₽ Out of stock

Reviews