Табурет круглый розовый 2-ярусный

SKU
abb-844278110163
Category
Низкие табуреты
Availability
In stock

1 614,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The stylish and compact Lambsca round stool is the perfect addition to any modern interior. Thanks to its minimalist design, it fits seamlessly into a living room, bedroom, or hallway, serving as an extra seat or a convenient footrest.

Crafted from high-quality solid wood, this piece ensures durability and structural stability. The thoughtful ergonomics and professional finish make this stool not only functional but also an aesthetically pleasing piece of furniture.

The versatility of the model allows it to be used in various scenarios, from a children's pouf to an elegant shoe bench. The absence of complex assembly and a sturdy frame provide maximum comfort and reliability for years to come.

{"Brand": "Lambsca", "Item Number": "D568", "Style": "Modern and simple", "Material": "Solid wood", "Weight": "3 kg", "Customization": "Yes", "Processing Method": "Customized", "Packing Volume": "35*35*42", "Application": "Hotel, Home", "Additional Features": "None", "Furniture Construction": "Frame", "Applicable Age": "Adult", "Seal/Upholstery": "None", "Paint": "None", "Foldable": "No", "Trade Attributes": "Internal Trade", "Hardware Accessories": "None", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Main Processing Platform": "Other", "Main Sales Area": "Other", "Licensed Private Label": "Yes", "Stretchable": "No", "Shape": "Round", "Storage Space": "No", "Rollers": "No", "Structural Process": "Wooden vessel", "Decorative Material": "Wood", "Delivery": "Point-of-delivery", "Installation Services": "No", "Table Material": "Solid wood", "Color": "Brown (solid wood legs)", "General Taxpayer": "No", "Patent": "No", "Suitable For": "Adult", "Function": "Multifunctional", "3D Model": "No", "Assembly": "None"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Розовый, 2 яруса (abb-844278110163-c2335c054c40274c27ba448dfd1c4c21) 26,90 ₽ In stock
Желтый, 2 яруса (abb-844278110163-134b92a9e159d9048fa5b51d1733e71d) 26,90 ₽ In stock
Белый, 2 яруса (abb-844278110163-8c349879e9b8d7af00969192b4ee8f6e) 26,90 ₽ In stock
Серый, 2 яруса (abb-844278110163-6ecd8514a0df65c78d4d9e20751c60a0) 24,90 ₽ In stock
Розовый, 3 яруса (abb-844278110163-e925ad347c44c9b4adeda6aa3c74d2f7) 32,90 ₽ In stock
Желтый, 3 яруса (abb-844278110163-7aafc7aa0fa926e011711838e8da2e2d) 32,90 ₽ In stock
Белый, 3 яруса (abb-844278110163-a6bc1d7041dd0bc91a983092eeaf84de) 32,90 ₽ In stock
Серый, 3 яруса (abb-844278110163-13e9d32fc996760d0ad01e6e09d619d1) 32,90 ₽ In stock
Розовый, 4 яруса (abb-844278110163-a4e3d3681be8db2c4d8b2df28278d2a2) 42,80 ₽ Out of stock
Желтый, 4 яруса (abb-844278110163-3fd299dc71bad3676c58de16c3c70ac8) 42,80 ₽ In stock
Белый, 4 яруса (abb-844278110163-39c08cc33183bae4ea71957f753159fb) 42,80 ₽ In stock
Серый, 4 яруса (abb-844278110163-113faf16e1bb462091b318f75c826ffd) 42,80 ₽ In stock
Розовый, деревянные ножки (abb-844278110163-591878adba9a76804a9284ed0679c2e3) 86,00 ₽ In stock
Бежевый, деревянные ножки (abb-844278110163-461a012ce26a674c05a143d87e03312b) 86,00 ₽ In stock
Оранжевый, деревянные ножки (abb-844278110163-b6931c1c54db8b56264a40d88a77d22a) 86,00 ₽ In stock
Серый, деревянные ножки (abb-844278110163-392676d8334a600d37c78579752fbbdf) 86,00 ₽ In stock
Коричневый, деревянные ножки (abb-844278110163-3794ad501a8418f9edca0871326cc695) 86,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews