Самоклеящийся ПВХ-пол утолщенный M01

SKU
abb-838568968482
Category
Линолеум и ПВХ-покрытия
Availability
In stock

156,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Refresh your home interior with high-quality self-adhesive floor stickers featuring a realistic wood grain texture. This modern and eco-friendly solution allows you to quickly transform your living room, bedroom, or any other space without the need for expensive renovations.

Made from durable PVC, this flooring is highly waterproof and wear-resistant. These properties make it an ideal choice for areas prone to moisture, ensuring easy maintenance and long-term durability.

Installation is simple and requires no special tools or professional assistance. Thanks to the strong adhesive layer, the panels adhere firmly to the surface, creating the cozy and elegant look of natural hardwood floors.

{"Origin": "China", "Print": "See details", "Brand": "other", "Product Code": "Other", "Rating": "Qualified", "Volume": "Other", "Style": "See details", "Floor Thickness": "See details", "Reinforce Connection": "No", "Color": "Thickened M44", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Main Sales Channels": "Other", "Main Processing Platforms": "Other", "Licensed Private Trademark": "Yes", "Composition": "See details", "General Taxpayer": "Yes", "Patent": "No", "Patented": "Utility model patents", "Patent Number": "No", "Delivery Method": "Delivery to pick-up point", "Installation Services": "No", "3D Model": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Утолщенный M01 (abb-838568968482-9eef8e32694a99a8d317cd8432fd44b5) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M02 (abb-838568968482-ffd53446fd8858159f27e41daf545460) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M03 (abb-838568968482-4c395e909dae6352b6a7eda7f45d47ca) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M05 (abb-838568968482-20bd486185373bc044e95ec383a33af0) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M06 (abb-838568968482-969a93d1ed043484048ba606e3e688db) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M07 (abb-838568968482-76be9007ba6c8e16293f5ee9ad508714) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M09 (abb-838568968482-22b9cecc797fd1aa67268432c2b17d69) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M10 (abb-838568968482-cd3217b9a233154b0b31886f876595df) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M12 (abb-838568968482-e00318e01a72b6cbabd2972443b7ac4c) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M15 (abb-838568968482-0e23956fa26811120e79ac9063ddef89) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M16 (abb-838568968482-82cbbf90250bb14d2fed1a4df2680721) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M23 (abb-838568968482-affdc8e630814e56e2d5e155af178755) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M24 (abb-838568968482-5af6aed5df371dfc6d28d83f8666ff50) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M33 (abb-838568968482-2f1db52d476b5c5b74c52e4d7009958e) 2,60 ₽ In stock
Утолщенный M44 (abb-838568968482-1764e18112515a38b4dadc76b1a17d58) 2,60 ₽ In stock

Reviews