Паркет Бредо/Парадо клен оттенок 9601

SKU
abb-976921884088
Category
Паркетная доска
Availability
In stock

4 500,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The three-layer composite solid wood flooring from Bredo/Parado combines the natural aesthetic of wabi-sabi style with modern reliability. It is the perfect choice for those seeking to create an atmosphere of tranquility, comfort, and naturalness in their interior, inspired by retro style and an eco-friendly approach to design.

Thanks to its high-tech three-layer solid wood structure, the flooring offers enhanced wear resistance and waterproofing. It is resistant to mechanical damage and daily wear, making it suitable for use in living rooms and other high-traffic residential areas.

Special attention is paid to safety and ecology: the material complies with the strictest ENF formaldehyde emission standard, ensuring clean air in your home. The coating combines the tactile comfort of natural wood with the durability of a modern composite.

{"Brand": "Bredo/Parado", "Material": "Maple", "Product Code": "9601", "Origin": "Jiangsu", "Application Area": "Living Room", "Style": "American / Wabi-sabi", "Print": "None", "Surface Texture": "Smooth / Relief", "Formaldehyde Emission": "ENF", "Floor Thickness": "10mm", "Color": "Special Shade (Qiulu Villa)", "Technical Specifications": "1 square meter", "Substrate": "Three-layer solid wood", "Patent": "Yes", "Installation Services": "Available", "3D Model": "Available", "Variety": "Parquet"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Оттенок 9601 (abb-976921884088-6d1c66c11bd82a0e1d31584a4087b463) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок 9602 (abb-976921884088-16daffb9699321cab5a88f409f3f0efb) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок 9603 (abb-976921884088-f7222e79df8d389f889a39570d069b54) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок 9605 (abb-976921884088-776ddb4b11a561ef089a83de1f6a7d33) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок 9606 (abb-976921884088-fb0453e4399c508ac015a0a04c086050) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок 9607 (abb-976921884088-5e001c0521ed0bbc8eca895e7587de04) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F801 (abb-976921884088-62fc2dac663bb149275297e669445630) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F802 (abb-976921884088-e794aa5624a0f5f43034215fa24f5e96) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F803 (abb-976921884088-fa8693633dad10814ba87cce6ddc8602) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F805 (abb-976921884088-b3ef6099272e71f8cb970a4e3da69028) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F806 (abb-976921884088-cb79a12a8d6e9a42dfa9a2a7cb4de7f5) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F807 (abb-976921884088-f220f1469630122b29fdbdd533a3c17f) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F808 (abb-976921884088-28d37ea1874e22639fd828a9bf573274) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F809 (abb-976921884088-eca5282c009c4432b1f8007a9e727199) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок F810 (abb-976921884088-5653e8135a845a1c6d37c87e61dfea50) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Чуньфэн (abb-976921884088-fa648e27447c84d2eca6d68cffe68ce2) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Ганьу (abb-976921884088-0c187f7c2b0539de1eab5f703b79ab4c) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Цзяло (abb-976921884088-ecf128061552000a13cc54c575f3fd94) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Санчуань (abb-976921884088-ad9945643d3059453cfe7e84a109b02b) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Сунъянь (abb-976921884088-d6c2deeb9399a308f74793de0a592ad9) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Ваньчжоу (abb-976921884088-63e365d1230e22d0d4d134db5a277972) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Сичжоу (abb-976921884088-7151b8a8239fa2a34946d1f154bf8ebb) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Сюэюй (abb-976921884088-fcbb8ae7e836172ae07d9bb28eef2bd5) 75,00 ₽ In stock
Оттенок Цюлу (abb-976921884088-d49f7596f36c0e386b0ce685a442e607) 75,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews