Поводок двусторонний PVC синий

SKU
abb-998730838785
Category
Поводки для собак
Availability
In stock

510,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This versatile double-ended dog leash is designed to provide maximum comfort and control during walks with your pet. Its thoughtful construction allows you to easily switch between different handling modes.

Made from high-quality PVC material, the leash is highly durable and resistant to wear and tear. It is easy to clean and maintains its shape even under intense daily use.

The multifunctional design enables it to be used as a standard leash or attached to the waist or shoulder, leaving the owner's hands free. It is the perfect choice for active park walks or urban adventures.

{"Material": "PVC", "Place of Origin": "Zhejiang", "Product Category": "Leashes", "Product Code": "203", "Scalable": "No", "Brand": "Default Element", "Color": "Pink", "Category": "Pet supplies, rope leash"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色 (abb-998730838785-bbc25f576d2a7ef0fab45ff8d22cad0b) 8,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-ad83ab633f4297b18746cf006c6fc2f9) 8,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-7e471d1649930702023a47968972e8d4) 8,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-4065ff43bded77b583a519d4b8df1ddd) 8,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-ade88dac9b381c58e379211bcf2d1c7c) 8,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-434401ed1bec81d9b73d78ffa896451d) 8,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-824858bb591bff94b396d9d1dc40f77a) 5,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-718aa3f79fb9ab2e9a9e56cd6d5812a2) 5,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-84ac5d0276e199e41f98310e75f817f2) 5,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-f388a8cd3f4e94d4398480befb3cb601) 5,50 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998730838785-aa4c8882c36e1310ee37a06784463075) 5,50 ₽ In stock

Reviews