Мяч для собак серый S 6.5 см

SKU
abb-853493482734
Category
Игрушки для собак
Availability
In stock

588,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The innovative Etpu Popcorn Toy ball is specifically designed for active dogs. With its unique texture, it effectively cleans teeth and massages gums during play, helping to maintain your pet's oral hygiene.

The product is made of high-quality ETPU material, known for its incredible elasticity and durability. The ball is bite-resistant, lightweight, and has a high bounce, making it ideal for fetch games.

Your pet's safety is our priority: the material is non-toxic, eco-friendly, and food-grade. Additionally, the ball floats on water and is easy to clean, allowing it to be used both indoors and during outdoor adventures near water.

{"Color": "Grey", "Technical Specifications": "Diameter 8.5 cm", "Product Category": "Chew toy", "Import Recommendation": "No", "Material": "ETPU", "Weight": "23g, 32g, 48g (depending on size)", "Product Code": "NBTP-020", "Box Quantity": "200 pcs", "Patented": "No", "Cross-border Trade": "No", "IP Permission": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-e2cd13007761afc01bfed5a28d6984f2) 9,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-31d14dd310b6fbb8c7aaddecb61f894c) 12,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-baba0221979dba6aa22bd92e069b3e0a) 10,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-a1368404754c3ca3cda0e464eaa075a7) 12,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-239e3e62adff1aacdd374e7ca9c5747c) 10,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-a58a5ea6631666802ea1f251eb8e1e58) 10,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-b8d895be9d7e2121dbf2b9c0de79cc06) 11,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-64ac749002ebc8ee034136efd5b49187) 9,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-60ff4a311e5c0944f751f46c3df29f1f) 9,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-0b65b64f5f70272e3b179f4f14713d85) 9,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-c2a2bf80e855df6f9522fa3c9f4efa7b) 12,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-324840c9681c787195f8e96c7987b02a) 12,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-c826151a1389e02a1ce788712faff146) 10,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-ed2d7919b5c5dcb12e0ae005ed07c797) 8,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-5c6c7c944e680459edef31d801230f96) 9,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-5bbbd213c71c40c0d91ec651984e34c8) 10,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-da0b0e4f2cf7e3ba77ac28117044582d) 10,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-853493482734-8fade853f2a16f0d798eaaff908a5437) 12,80 ₽ In stock

Reviews