Стульчик детский TwoDaughters принт Кролик

SKU
abb-714760221738
Category
Стулья для кормления
Availability
In stock

3 798,71 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The TwoDaughters baby feeding chair is a perfect blend of comfort and practicality. Its ergonomic design provides essential back support, ensuring your baby stays comfortable during feedings and playtime.

Equipped with a soft cotton cushion featuring a vibrant geometric pattern, this chair creates a cozy environment for your little one. The water-resistant materials make cleanup quick and effortless, even after the messiest meals.

With a timeless style that complements any home decor, this unisex chair is built for safety and stability. It is a reliable choice for parents looking for a quality high chair for children over 6 months old.

{"Item Number": "0023", "Brand": "TwoDaughters", "Style": "Country Style", "Material": "Cotton", "Age": "Over 6 months", "Color": "Geometric Dot", "Size": "43*25 cm", "Assembly": "Yes", "Target Audience": "Unisex", "Barcode": "0056"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Принт Кролик (abb-714760221738-ca98ed1c3fcb3b63cc7ac95f1921707b) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Космос (abb-714760221738-db6abf8415f36de024f6362e5c22a3b4) 59,50 ₽ Out of stock
Принт Воин (abb-714760221738-56adde7c9b95e5a14f9cae3c4d7c7c5f) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Клубника (abb-714760221738-ec68041c738c850a529db9e2a6bb039d) 59,50 ₽ Out of stock
Принт Клетка (abb-714760221738-ece8f8ea17ba5441e93b7c4c4f6812f3) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Золотая луна (abb-714760221738-27d84168c2d2bd318b7cdda0f9164ce9) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Листья (abb-714760221738-f3e06743e658632bb1541487b44201ec) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Белые треугольники (abb-714760221738-4008f57cdc318b200350402855454851) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Цветы (abb-714760221738-e9dcb41e64753736ea4e60513ad939e8) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Символы (abb-714760221738-ec3391b0f02ee797077e70e7a13c3c68) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Фиолетовые пятна (abb-714760221738-8afd77fd3265af8a0808ad7070870b03) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Черно-белая клетка (abb-714760221738-9a2200b8317105fc61ac3e2237e18377) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Ласточки (abb-714760221738-48fa326db741078408fce6d8f24b797b) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Синие треугольники (abb-714760221738-a5d9137687b2cc5daa4eafb18047db65) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Грибочки (abb-714760221738-79307f8c7c39a59b2cb973a89253b9c1) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Монстрики (abb-714760221738-805d38fad08968757dbbab9924361ca1) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Пятиконечные звезды (abb-714760221738-a0916a2568973652f42709de1fa7ca5e) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Розовая лиса (abb-714760221738-0df10a74165586cf3e319bda7b06b2ef) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Красно-белая полоска (abb-714760221738-6032c6051a45355fb8ddc584a2df7e55) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Цвет Черно-белый (abb-714760221738-4f290dc523cae7b43d6b04dbbafad9aa) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Черно-белые полосы (abb-714760221738-e13fd2bc48b5531669353475d6dde357) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Тюльпаны (abb-714760221738-10493f3df23bea607c39b0f109a7d713) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Кролики (abb-714760221738-50a1190c6d30b0e03d6691c745351f50) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Животные (abb-714760221738-a4a258026725d7853b7ccc2622c15f7e) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Медвежонок (abb-714760221738-4e214914fea1dc970e90e792d240a14c) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Маруко (abb-714760221738-fa26d382c5350df4b5e62dbc4d1ce51b) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Белый кролик (abb-714760221738-128ce9b0dbcf29962359ced3d74fe7a4) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Желтая утка (abb-714760221738-022c2bea15bb86533b5343b7409a0253) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Питомцы (abb-714760221738-aed3876457653a674bc6f9ce3ee9d970) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Калейдоскоп (abb-714760221738-05396098b7cdc8106a90106b8ef53f54) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Животные-транспорт (abb-714760221738-80075932ad1848c740b0ccda1e9d07e9) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Фиолетовый кролик (abb-714760221738-42af9993a1ff1205c42326861997e762) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Коричневый узор (abb-714760221738-6b3100c770e3d51171a405f217b63551) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Цвет Светло-фиолетовый (abb-714760221738-f4478c1c7b44852c568ffb863b65f36f) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Цвет Оранжевый (abb-714760221738-ae4dae56a791fa98b1b572379d8e4204) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Цвет Бордовый (abb-714760221738-97e286a7666db76cd237dd90d8cd6467) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Цвет Зеленый (abb-714760221738-77ae7ed9b1f00eff3fcc94b124fbfef4) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Клубничная клетка (abb-714760221738-034c49fe369a92760ef859e8fe3aaa67) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Розово-белая клетка (abb-714760221738-05298d1018c49d8b1aec0edde88ef590) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Яблоко (abb-714760221738-a7b52854429494d6edb16e170de03407) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Вишенки (abb-714760221738-4dcbf32c08cd9f3effc094998a033397) 59,50 ₽ In stock
Принт Геометрические точки (abb-714760221738-e1ae902d89e12bcf4a0424146b94babc) 59,50 ₽ In stock

Reviews