Сумка-переноска зелено-серая большая

SKU
abb-710209687217
Category
Переноски для кошек и собак
Availability
In stock

1 434,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The portable foldable pet carrier bag by Hongyue Special Pet is designed for the comfortable and safe transportation of your pets. Featuring a smart design with mesh panels, it ensures excellent ventilation, keeping your pet calm and relaxed during outings or trips.

Made from high-quality, wear-resistant polyester, this bag combines lightness with durability. The soft interior provides a cozy environment, while the foldable mechanism allows for compact storage when not in use.

This model is ideal for cats weighing up to 13 lbs and small dogs up to 10 lbs. Sturdy handles and secure zippers guarantee your pet's safety, making every journey a pleasant experience.

{"Material": "Polyester", "Product Code": "Mesh", "Origin": "Hebei", "Import Recommended": "No", "Trade Attributes": "Internal Trade", "Brand": "Hongyue Special Pet", "Capacity": "Cats under 13 lbs and dogs under 10 lbs", "Print": "Colored", "Hardness": "Softening", "Patented": "No", "Color": "Blue", "Cross-border Trade": "No", "Specifications": "Ceremony", "Gift Suitability": "No", "IP Permission": "No", "Category": "Home Box/Carrier"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-253b0f9e8856f918f29ecec06486f23f) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-9057caf70439993aad6073db77097297) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-b640ef3082dff15c535ded879d19ab37) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-a089de7bd25cf9396af0e5c6a1b63565) 63,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-4bd531be2a38afd974d97962a4bebd8e) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-b2b37f166d2adac6e1dfaec2535c008b) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-4c01f90c1175922c392f50600d00f85c) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-cd07ac8dc7b4fa19d5c9523b9a95621b) 63,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-ed6d1a2d446b96c525543a16f586ea7a) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-539c70f75e03f70c254fb598f07ccae9) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-ced050f6fb021ab04ca5460a5e54a3c8) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-0f4aabdb31ffd5f44496426785f66b33) 63,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-a2cab208318a13ff5446b9d6907e456a) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-b0d42f348c20c1ac4dc4940427ff83e6) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-36900a6b8da4d11d24bdd3d33d75c2cc) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-2d434c0e3ba5fd5bdcbb299ecd5f15ce) 63,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-59ffe24bc5cc9a3427e6865d071c78bb) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-55ac3ec9934b011ea14d4c3fa0f92f3c) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-ea7b4bd35fd65554f68d027ab4e40bc8) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-614507e515b288924316f4e5e6c17792) 63,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-05526875220cc3535085b8a554c3f5ff) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-a65a951bfe730a645889ab0c1cc78fa3) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-90631d3cf8f754297d88b01916cae604) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-702fa8f0154785b127341083bed4c7bd) 63,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-01ba5f7ace6a5f5c04941794214e0b10) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-aecc5862aab00cfe373183a9f50ae29c) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-c96990b4cc6d34ab299ace0ab4fbbe6e) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-2266bcfdc704afee918562a926130943) 63,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-a28880483ef607e67167e04298541dbb) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-a0adf3f8cb90d06ea22a64fad688ca2e) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-a00a0334a099a62fac2cae7280e19862) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-c786702e0d341f19b3f53761a5f88b1f) 63,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-1ca109da9a8a5ebe4f26a6372bddbd1a) 23,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-bb21ae4c56f6bed8bc44ec3dffd5ec86) 21,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-22eddff3478f8684fdec7100bf578bdf) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-710209687217-cd97234da33db7d8db0d95a16fb907fc) 63,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews

No reviews yet.