Палатка для питомцев хаки

SKU
abb-989078093511
Category
Домики и лежанки для животных
Availability
In stock

1 650,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This cozy foldable pet tent is the perfect sanctuary for your cats or small dogs to relax and sleep. Made from high-quality Oxford fabric, it combines durability with comfort, giving your pet a secure and private space.

The tent features a sturdy steel frame that is scratch-resistant and stable, preventing it from tipping over easily. Inside, a thick flannel lining provides warmth during cold months and remains breathable during summer, making it suitable for all seasons.

Designed for convenience, the tent has a detachable structure that makes cleaning and maintenance effortless. Its foldable design allows for easy storage and portability, ensuring your pet can have their favorite spot wherever you go.

{"Material": "Oxford fabric, steel, flannel", "Origin": "Zhejiang", "Product Category": "Pet Supplies", "Product Type": "Pet Tent", "Color": "Grey (Arch type)", "Specifications": "Small size - dome tent (recommended for pets up to 4 lbs)", "Suitable for": "Cats and small dogs", "Feature 1": "Detachable design for easy cleaning", "Feature 2": "Steel frame, scratch and wear resistant", "Feature 3": "Thick flannel lining, warm and breathable for all seasons"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-ot-s-abb-989078093511-1) 16,20 ₽ Out of stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-ot-s-abb-989078093511-2) 16,20 ₽ Out of stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-ot-s-abb-989078093511-3) 16,20 ₽ Out of stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-b4d18d59dfa5a789200b5e98bc2549cc) 27,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-0e60fe3d5c24626b1dcd476037396d0d) 21,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-b7c00408f545a47c2a130e3436df11d4) 27,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-6058337fd0e173cff107e9a716953fb1) 21,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-3e5c2212985023d0bf0b33a2dc8f0ac9) 16,20 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-5c3a58856e4eedfa27e90e286d07397a) 27,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-ab9b65d94fb239538a35f903ee45d92b) 21,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-2d0e688988066fe2f7aa8a831a35965f) 27,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-6505afecdf3ecae2180a75ee2da392ad) 21,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-b266c0f8ca198671464791be90611b35) 16,20 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-e222d523ae60906cf44ea1fa1b966c74) 27,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-736158f6eb2609bcf47a993f2611569f) 21,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-159db3c9afb65be6b8c941b038a5909a) 27,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-dc1223194ff809ab2ebcdca4c3f6fa9c) 21,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-cb4ac1a33ed726b702b10fcdbb8f632e) 16,20 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-3a7e33538ae55b9f0ba43b335369f563) 27,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-2fad3543f5688aef01b684aeb7d587c1) 21,80 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-989078093511-f28ae319fb1634b9e87ea19a2d8f321d) 16,20 ₽ In stock

Reviews