Окно вентиляционное матовое 40x40

SKU
abb-938101835098
Category
Раздвижные окна
Availability
In stock

6 600,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

A compact and functional ventilation window made from high-quality aluminum alloy. This model is specifically designed for installation in areas with high humidity or a need for air circulation, such as bathrooms, toilets, and small kitchens.

The window features 4mm thick transparent glass and a built-in stainless steel anti-insect mesh (0.35mm), providing protection against insects and additional security. The modern minimalist design in grey seamlessly blends into any interior.

This product is ideal for use in private houses, rural buildings, mobile units, and small industrial premises. Ease of installation and the durability of materials make it a practical solution for quick space upgrades.

{"Product Category": "Full window", "Product Code": "060901", "Brand": "Other", "Material": "Aluminum alloy", "Curtain Type": "Other", "Switch": "Automatic", "Push-Pull": "O", "Stand": "No", "Function": "Anti-insect", "Color": "Grey", "Length": "40", "Width": "40", "Fan Size": "15", "Hammer Impact Sum": "2", "Bending Elastic Modulus": "2", "Wind Pressure Performance": "2", "Hardness": "2", "Model": "25", "Place of Origin": "Jining, Shandong", "Processing and Customization": "Yes", "Processing Method": "Other", "External Trade": "No", "Window Size": "Height 150 * Width 120 Transparent glass", "(Cross-border trade)": "No", "Style": "Modern and simple", "Delivery Door": "Bottom delivery", "Installation Services Provided": "No", "Opening Method": "Push-Pull", "Profile Thickness": "0.8mm", "Glass Thickness": "4mm", "Mesh Thickness": "0.35mm"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
40x80, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-9ef9584fc4fea9eec374622101192dc6) 140,00 ₽ In stock
50x50, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-4f5cc7b66760ee743cfb914eda354ba4) 130,00 ₽ In stock
50x80, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-7afd5c80f0b2b0ee19c7c48750075b64) 150,00 ₽ In stock
50x60, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-24d2419e6d31d368bd7a3277e3ec5b14) 140,00 ₽ In stock
60x60, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-cd0b39671604d2500ec2a6441169c65c) 140,00 ₽ In stock
60x80, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-5391d17b90486fcdbcfb15559df055ac) 160,00 ₽ In stock
80x60, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-d7e36a172c16e330d709469bd79452eb) 160,00 ₽ In stock
80x80, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-e304703819d8d52e714e742d24ff260b) 180,00 ₽ In stock
80x100, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-7a579a5ad8616461c1ab59d57a83d692) 200,00 ₽ In stock
100x80, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-c6593768b2fc971b963879c188cbc4b0) 200,00 ₽ In stock
100x100, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-3676fce8846f17f07e818c1c13b52a35) 230,00 ₽ In stock
80x120, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-879ba12fb4d74c9b338b3bfa645d56c0) 230,00 ₽ In stock
120x80, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-f004b9e44cc95f792cb1118dcf8ba8cb) 230,00 ₽ In stock
100x120, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-2eda4914c96787a87a3fb69589c17371) 250,00 ₽ In stock
120x100, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-96d1f753e079307fbec48ba1e408196d) 250,00 ₽ In stock
100x150, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-7b410729f7f55c427965a8f4f9e4a125) 290,00 ₽ In stock
150x100, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-391bbe8937353e7cee9ce9901ccc1a61) 290,00 ₽ In stock
120x150, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-b6d2690862626e151b981d6c78cb5afe) 340,00 ₽ In stock
150x120, прозрачное стекло (abb-938101835098-0a88db4235301746029f3eaa0de7b8b4) 340,00 ₽ In stock
40x60, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-f59c7dae75b799a3971e631372c4e109) 120,00 ₽ In stock
40x40, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-5a6a76f7d9a7a511f68ddd76c8749ae4) 110,00 ₽ In stock
40x50, матовое стекло (abb-938101835098-ae6797cc448e3472a1f41ff7416bc7a6) 110,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews

No reviews yet.