Контейнер для корма белый 2.5L

SKU
abb-977119045834
Category
Контейнеры для корма
Availability
In stock

576,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The Moriye airtight container is specifically designed for the secure storage of dry food for cats and dogs. Thanks to the multi-layered sealing system, the contents are protected from moisture, odors, and insects, keeping the food fresh and nutritious for longer.

Made from high-quality and safe PET material, the container is both transparent and durable. This allows you to easily monitor the remaining amount of food without opening the lid, making it highly convenient for daily use.

The set includes a special measuring cup for precise portioning of your pet's meals. The thoughtful ergonomic design ensures that the container fits compactly in any corner of your kitchen or pantry.

{"Product Code": "6609", "Brand": "Moriye", "Material": "PET", "Capacity": "2.5L-8L", "Import required": "No", "Patented": "No", "Color": "Rectangular set", "Technical Specifications": "Measuring cup", "(Cross-border trade)": "No", "Licensed private trademark": "No", "Gift item": "No", "IP Permission": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格 (abb-977119045834-0cbc9887c7a5f06c5d756fc7be1f3dea) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-977119045834-a93fbc180e4a33c525a3fcb3a1b99f57) 11,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-977119045834-722c6b1afc8714a95a03e158567c6e54) 14,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-977119045834-0fe121bfdd7c800005e233f365e66ab2) 10,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-977119045834-c9dbc0101bd96fa5ac4c80ecb1892d5a) 12,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-977119045834-b468559b7f3b66a1a7df7151fc5433a1) 15,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-977119045834-e4958644e9d864782d0546bb258a8ed0) 34,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-977119045834-fbb76b1a907faa854187ea2909bc287b) 36,60 ₽ In stock

Reviews