Складной трехколесный велосипед Taxin 803 с корзиной

SKU
abb-638921530176
Category
Прочие немоторизованные транспортные средства
Availability
In stock

37 500,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The Taxin 803 folding tricycle is specifically designed for adults and seniors who prioritize stability and ease of use. Featuring a three-wheel design, this tricycle provides maximum balance, eliminating the need for stabilization and making outdoor excursions safe and enjoyable.

A key highlight of this model is its folding mechanism, allowing for compact storage at home or easy transport in a vehicle trunk. The heavy-duty frame is built to withstand significant loads, ensuring reliability and longevity under various conditions.

Equipped with an ergonomic seat with back support and a convenient front basket for essentials, this tricycle is an excellent choice for health-conscious strolls, running errands, or maintaining an active lifestyle.

{"Processing and adjustment": "No", "Product code": "801", "Brand": "Taxin", "Model": "803 Coffee Rice Single chain", "Size": "20 inches", "Load capacity": "200 kg", "Type": "Pedal tricycle", "Target audience": "Adults and elderly", "Cross-border trade": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
型号 (abb-638921530176-ab3a5b393a3e014a19a12d3760541fa7) 625,00 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-638921530176-5d8aa03b9f0884be4c6414b33510dffa) 595,00 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-638921530176-71af66c449e8b7b7b835c1cf1f45034d) 585,00 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-638921530176-282a567e00131daa876da56575ad47dd) 625,00 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-638921530176-86ba7475d610497b1c52637bf3e48b92) 595,00 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-638921530176-a033f0c208b6aedbb1019953bf56b660) 585,00 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-638921530176-f6c7b3fecc913f3e5453905ebc1ed83a) 625,00 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-638921530176-a21c651281d8df28c774b7d454ded2e2) 595,00 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-638921530176-2243f5d9c94341d7addd23b982e5b376) 585,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews