Чехол на руль белый

SKU
abb-805027077975
Category
Оплетки на руль
Availability
In stock

198,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This universal silicone steering wheel cover is designed to provide maximum comfort and safety while driving. Made from high-quality silicone, the grip offers excellent friction to prevent slipping, ensuring a secure hold in all road conditions.

The accessory is characterized by high wear resistance and durability. The material is resistant to temperature fluctuations, making it an ideal choice for use throughout all four seasons, from freezing winters to scorching summers.

Its simple and sleek design allows the cover to blend seamlessly into the interior of any vehicle. Installation is quick and easy due to the elasticity of the material, ensuring a snug fit on the steering wheel.

{"Brand": "Universal", "Customization": "Yes", "Product Code": "XPW00105", "Color": "Brown", "Steering Wheel Diameter Adaptation": "36-38cm", "Cross-border Trade": "No", "Style": "Simple", "Applicable Season": "All seasons", "Matching Wheel Diameter": "36cm", "Place of Origin": "Dongguan", "Applicable Car Brand": "Universal", "Battery Capacity": "None", "Patented": "No", "Surface Material": "Silicone", "Installation": "Universal", "Power": "None"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Коричневый силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-34a8b341f96da9f6f62df48ac142d180) 3,30 ₽ In stock
Белый силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-161c9d317f4dec58382e6854bd0ffcef) 3,30 ₽ In stock
Серый силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-6712bb999c12fe73cd72fb9e819adf7c) 3,30 ₽ In stock
Черный силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-ba96517eecd4e9ba299ba6beaf46c266) 3,30 ₽ Out of stock
Красный силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-db29949f78c30aaf48f76e4803ae140a) 3,30 ₽ In stock
Желтый силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-48f6366927798a461c87275d834c2296) 3,30 ₽ In stock
Зеленый силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-a21cb61eb3e0ff3990e22f60f46838e4) 3,30 ₽ In stock
Темно-синий силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-7fe6de8ac3cc109343bc092cc5981d4f) 3,30 ₽ Out of stock
Фиолетовый силиконовый чехол (abb-805027077975-ca32938da80e9630661e4f4633b6947a) 3,30 ₽ In stock

Reviews