Хомут для КРС синий малый

SKU
abb-891838065676
Category
Ошейники для животных
Availability
In stock

720,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Durable livestock halter from Phoenix brand is made of high-quality polypropylene (PP), ensuring exceptional wear resistance and longevity even under intensive use.

The accessory features an ergonomic design and reliable hardware, allowing for effective animal control. The material is resistant to environmental factors, does not stretch, and is easy to clean.

This model is universal and suitable for use in all four seasons. The secure fastening system guarantees safety and comfort for both the owner and the animal.

{"Print": "Monochrome", "Brand": "Phoenix", "Patented": "No", "Color": "Red", "Material": "PP (Polypropylene)", "Compatibility": "Universal", "Season": "All seasons", "Cross-border trade": "No", "Style": "Standard", "Imported": "No", "Licensed private label": "No", "Origin": "Shandong", "Gift packaging": "No", "IP authorization": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色 (abb-891838065676-f1d8158bbd01812d28d2f27fa4d90a21) 12,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-c362e355ddfb7eeeca9f67d191577f05) 13,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-223f514d16405f1e6fa07fd284c21f2b) 14,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-e84dd5f150a04994ffc8906b3f72e893) 12,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-24694041865edc78a4c8e710c99bc0a9) 13,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-22eefd1c6033b4efb1f6bab0c9c5b759) 14,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-f6a4f49a2cccdb270a8dd5288484b573) 16,90 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-e334701962320b8533261c44a3316806) 17,90 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-4dce18a6a34e09f08bc78bccaf26bc4c) 18,90 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-49c65cbabd697ca313ce77655a836004) 16,90 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-c2ccc084a9afd94c53801da112fbc4a6) 17,90 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-891838065676-87112cf4ac8c2cdc5471faf5dced8fc6) 18,90 ₽ In stock

Reviews