Чехол на ручку автомобиля черный

SKU
abb-945792112126
Category
Чехлы на ручник и рычаг КПП
Availability
In stock

90,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Add a touch of charm and coziness to your car interior with this decorative protective cover for the ceiling handle. This accessory not only personalizes your vehicle's cabin but also protects the handle from wear, scratches, and dirt.

Crafted from high-quality soft polyester, the cover features a plush texture that is pleasant to the touch. The cute bow design brings a feminine and stylish accent to your daily commutes.

Designed for universal compatibility, this cover fits most car models and is incredibly easy to install. It stays securely in place on the handle, ensuring durability and a snug fit over time.

{"Brand": "Other", "Material": "Polyester", "Product Code": "Handle protective cover", "Place of Origin": "Hebei", "Processing and Customization": "Yes", "Type": "Cartoon/Decorative", "Color": "Red", "Size": "Black and Red", "Applicable Models": "Universal", "Main Processing Platforms": "Other", "Main Sales Directions": "Other", "Has Licensed Private Trademark": "No", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
尺寸 (abb-945792112126-cef756ee61c14e61987e61d6e402f471) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-945792112126-d8fea6347742d3f0bfad9c6c8401f720) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-945792112126-5d41fb6becd3366f588035c06df119c7) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-945792112126-b87403fcf5f03d2aa41f96c857191f13) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-945792112126-8b6e6d721a8cfdcc21b8733dbadbfdaa) 1,50 ₽ In stock

Reviews