Ошейник-чокер темно-красный

SKU
abb-733932885442
Category
Ошейники для животных
Availability
In stock

258,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

A stylish and elegant choker collar for your beloved pet. The accessory is made of soft, durable polyester, ensuring comfort during wear and avoiding irritation to the animal's skin.

The main highlight of the collar is an exquisite heart-shaped pendant decorated with sparkling rhinestones, giving your pet's look a special charm and luxury.

A small bell is included, which helps you easily track your pet's movements around the house and adds a playful touch to every move your favorite animal makes.

Thanks to the universal size and adjustable length, the accessory is suitable for cats and dogs of various breeds. Durable material and modern design make this choker an ideal choice for any season.

{"Color": "Yellow-brown", "Technical Specifications": "1cm x 20-28cm", "Print": "Cartoon", "Patented": "No", "Material": "Polyester", "Suitable for": "Universal", "Suitable Season": "Four seasons", "(Cross-border trade)": "No", "Style": "Modern and simple", "Import status": "No", "Licensed private label": "No", "Origin": "Wenzhou", "Gift item": "No", "IP Permission": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-12a269e9b870a194a2790af62ec50ffe) 4,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-2beec746b7a4d5398e811979128f8c63) 4,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-0636e0dbb41736bd7b51324f655071fd) 4,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-af20644d5c58c62865dc599c48402492) 4,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-d771810df2428c50bdeaa6a04724b969) 4,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-48c3afbf2a4279d3258fde1392b4ee1c) 4,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-53a75cfe4707b47cc485f6455b67b82e) 4,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-7e78d6080e539e396e085b0ddfbe71ff) 4,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-733932885442-b91b066dd0e6ff1a0f23a369270795b6) 4,30 ₽ In stock

Reviews