Ошейник для собак коричневый XS

SKU
abb-859496939522
Category
Ошейники для животных
Availability
In stock

530,40 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

A durable and stylish pet collar made from high-quality PU leather with a crocodile texture. This accessory combines functionality with a bold look, providing reliable protection while highlighting your pet's unique personality.

The collar is equipped with sharp metal spikes, serving as an effective deterrent against bites and aggression from other animals. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable 360° fit without putting excessive pressure on the pet's neck.

Thanks to the wear-resistant material and sturdy metal buckle, this product is suitable for use throughout all four seasons. It is an ideal choice for both daily walks and special carnival events.

{"Color": "Brown", "Technical specifications": "Width 3cm, Length 45cm, Neck circumference 35-41cm", "Print": "Cartoon", "Patented": "No", "Material": "Leather (PU)", "Suitable for": "Universal", "Applicable festival": "Carnival", "Suitable season": "All seasons", "Cross-border trade": "Yes", "Style": "Casual", "Main sales directions": "South East Asia", "Imported": "No", "Main processing platforms": "LAZADA", "Licensed private trademark": "No", "Place of origin": "Jinhua", "IP permission": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-13eecedbcf8249e2899d9297d192dce6) 8,84 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-83a50d3f97a89caac498d6e584acf190) 11,05 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-c2454bd7d7a1b3b41433f281b973066e) 9,47 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-2272255220e861e8ba703911f1a435f6) 8,84 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-975f84953551b31236d1e77733d41f45) 9,47 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-3372939c317b1916315bd3ecfddd43f2) 8,11 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-fdf2f093facc6307895aa121dcd8daef) 10,74 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-b68da2b3ff7a593c181ed170c33d6237) 11,05 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-d69b6d4b00e34b23505421620d9e038c) 8,11 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-859496939522-07e13c66b7eb30561e9ae1309c63e0f4) 10,74 ₽ In stock

Reviews