Сушильный ящик для кошек M

SKU
abb-992027524528
Category
Сушильные боксы для животных
Availability
In stock

1 875,60 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This innovative pet drying box provides a comfortable and safe way to dry your pet's fur after a bath. Its specialized design eliminates the need for handheld dryers, significantly reducing stress for your animal.

Made from high-quality, eco-friendly PP+ABS materials, the box is durable, waterproof, and odorless. The transparent walls allow you to monitor your pet's condition throughout the entire drying process.

The XL model features an upgraded sterilization system and a timer for maximum hygiene and precision. The quiet operation ensures that your pet remains calm and relaxed during the session.

{"Overheat Protection": "None", "Product Code": "Factory direct delivery (made to order)", "Patented": "No", "Model": "Other", "Pet Supplies": "Non-pale", "Power Rating": "1000W", "Voltage": "36v", "Heating Wire": "Other", "Motor": "Other", "Origin": "Mainland China", "Color and Kit": "Drying Box XL + timed sterilization + silent dryer + foot pads", "Suitable for": "Cats", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Main Sales Directions": "Other", "Import": "No", "Processing Platforms": "LAZADA"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色 (abb-992027524528-42a7d117fbd78bcc6a0f59c21867a730) 31,26 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-1e8aaea47f03cc880898e99b9ab3c021) 80,26 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-feefd77359ad156aa2bffe4f8cf6c294) 105,10 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-7c7632be7dc472f9caa0e5c13b89e0f9) 105,51 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-b280dd37f02d874eae83c528d5a2456e) 119,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-500fa958010b3d6c28fd0772447d270e) 125,35 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-6900c74d0e787a9343e45f6cae44b2eb) 148,30 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-8823676b003464c4ab8465a90297a551) 152,35 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-5fca5a660159db1b0cafb1b1c8a1a873) 152,35 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-cfa25120aa4891b1bd8d02c80cdba15c) 172,60 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-3c509d87e99c0265d660b2f640c83c0b) 173,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-ba09213767c56cd445a05016fbd523a2) 179,35 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-217e804f3b1eb24158d7277de70bbe36) 198,25 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-a51ab6090d41e96a92f8828c288f70ca) 199,60 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-992027524528-f2c77654cf3ae8b28d94bbefcd381adf) 213,10 ₽ In stock

Reviews