Органайзер автомобильный Waytogrow A08 без накладки

SKU
abb-686846098149
Category
Автомобильные столы
Availability
In stock

6 240,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The Waytogrow A08 Universal Folding Storage System is the perfect solution for keeping your car interior tidy and organized. This compact and functional organizer allows you to conveniently store cups, drinks, tissues, and other small essentials, maximizing cabin space.

The model features a specialized black non-slip pad that securely holds the system in place, preventing it from sliding during trips. Its foldable design ensures that the accessory doesn't take up unnecessary space when not in use and can be easily deployed when needed.

With thoughtful ergonomics and high-quality materials, this holder is both durable and practical. It is compatible with all vehicle brands, making it a universal choice for both drivers and passengers.

{"Function": "Organizer / Storage System", "Material": "Durable Polymer", "Size": "41*29*6 cm", "Installation Method": "Wall-mounted / Attachment", "Brand": "waytogrow", "Technical Specifications": "A08 Large box model + black non-slip pad + steering hook", "Color": "A08 Black", "Applicable Car Brand": "Universal", "Place of Origin": "Shenzhen", "Product Code": "A08", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Licensed Private Label": "Yes"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-e5653698eb82576877844051e62d836d) 104,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-cda565ac7e1e61beaac42fb59fe5520a) 108,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-c7589a070915450da0cf56c16f9eefa8) 108,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-95a08aaac3054087458e8be80f53f1d7) 108,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-82c61be61b6c30e41c69b89b735690ed) 108,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-24c95e70f9613d27f05cf97434f0db5e) 128,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-e8a8d57c6153729b4e251df1e101b92c) 128,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-6a1d9a5a6c90a32e130af161cfc169a5) 128,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-6d5a22c9c27b0fc210285734da61fd17) 128,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-0a0d4bb46a2d6019bc9e33b95397833d) 138,00 ₽ In stock
规格, 颜色 (abb-686846098149-7fcc3f21d6305bfdd25034042af549ca) 138,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews