Корпус зеркала Audi A6L C8 левый с подогревом

SKU
abb-1000548621476
Category
Зеркала
Availability
In stock

2 100,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

High-quality rear-view mirror housing designed specifically for Audi A6L C8, A7, and A8 models from 2019-2025. This replacement part is ideal for restoring the mirror's appearance and functionality, ensuring a perfect fit with the vehicle's original specifications.

Made from premium ABS plastic, the housing offers excellent durability and resistance to impact and weather conditions. The included spherical mirror lens provides an expanded field of vision, enhancing driver safety during lane changes and parking.

The set encompasses essential components such as the lower shell, back cover, and reflective lens. Its precise engineering ensures a seamless installation and maintains the sleek, aerodynamic lines of your luxury vehicle.

{"Material": "ABS Plastic", "Applicable Models": "Audi A6L / A7 / A8 C8 (2019-2025)", "Mirror Type": "Rear-view mirror", "Lens Type": "Spherical mirror", "Shock Resistance": "Strong", "Color/Side": "Right Side", "Certification": "CCC 2020001110000204", "Standard Size": "Lower shell"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-4362bd0b0791fd33f5a928b527f6e9a5) 35,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-dd7ce5d9e03c22f0c155b60153bd3c48) 55,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-7980aa798168bb4d42ee424a990656b5) 55,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-c562908361bae1d47f1946cfc8d0a16c) 55,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-91686da076600d9947444fc6f223dfd1) 60,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-e89b8d5b69ac71aa5342b8fb4bbd32e1) 65,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-e9a4f64dc716bd3f533089184ef8fe9b) 35,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-64f702c5e496fcdac8807c66734277d8) 55,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-b89d9018641088646a78abdeabd2e378) 55,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-fa70e08a3b692933ae5c3655e02b607c) 55,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-0588cb7006fb679100512b2137222250) 60,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-1000548621476-d64535621ab8eb29f3cc40e9eddfc49a) 65,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews