Автомобильный бокс TC08C ABS 206x80x34

SKU
abb-988174759427
Category
Автобоксы и багажные системы
Availability
In stock

19 080,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The universal car storage box by Terracross Tutuke is designed for travelers who value space and reliability. Featuring an ultra-slim profile and large capacity, this storage case allows for efficient organization of your belongings without creating excessive wind resistance during transit.

Crafted from high-quality ABS plastic reinforced with Polycarbonate (PC), this updated version ensures exceptional durability and longevity. The 4mm thickened walls and a reinforced aluminum alloy upper frame protect your contents even under harsh conditions. The box is engineered for high strength, supporting loads exceeding 70 kg.

The versatile mounting system makes this box compatible with various roof racks. Depending on your vehicle's configuration, you can utilize U-type mounts or specialized Type A and B installation parts, ensuring a quick and secure fit for any trip.

{"Brand": "Terracross Tutuke", "Material": "ABS + PC (Updated Version)", "Model": "TC", "Color": "Black (TC28L)", "Dimensions": "215*90*30 mm", "Upper Frame Material": "Aluminum Alloy", "Load Capacity": "Over 70 kg", "Material Thickness": "4 mm", "Installation Method": "Release/Removable", "Style": "Sport", "Fitment": "Universal", "Classification": "Car modification parts", "Product Code": "TC0X", "Origin": "Wenzhou, Zhejiang", "Customization": "No", "Support Relations": "Apply", "Main Processing Platform": "LAZADA", "Main Sales Direction": "Middle East", "Licensed Trademark": "Yes", "Cross-border Trade": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Модель TC08C стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-1) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC08D стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-2) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC06 стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-3) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC06L стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-4) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC09 стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-5) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC34B стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-6) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC34 стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-7) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC34L стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-8) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC28S стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-9) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC28 стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-10) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC28L стандарт (abb-988174759427-ot-s-abb-988174759427-11) 318,00 ₽ Out of stock
Модель TC10B 480L стандарт (abb-988174759427-64cb1df2a9b8c8ea7757d29727d2ac3a) 318,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC10B 480L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-c09b43fcf2912a6d5087adfa1fdf70be) 398,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC08B 550L стандарт (abb-988174759427-0343719adf98a3d4478236cd83a5b35a) 340,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC08B 550L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-201a4667b855791f9c8fa05f22d9d186) 420,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC04B 600L стандарт (abb-988174759427-a2605f6a0673e148fe99f4f79fd65e33) 340,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC04B 600L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-6d9c9db2cbe0d4271c0eaafee237df58) 420,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC10 650L стандарт (abb-988174759427-4fa9cbef3164b1079582e723ce0a02ac) 340,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC10 650L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-0f594a9697bfe89ef7cee5657ec7f706) 420,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC08 750L стандарт (abb-988174759427-8747b7727e86cdc45def125b2ec20fc6) 370,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC08 750L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-b42f0e111ec32b671107eb55e9ed5ff2) 470,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC03C 780L стандарт (abb-988174759427-b678fb3229753c9f551596c577ccb507) 490,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC03C 780L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-eae53ad97b63297374a7f8572801f372) 590,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC04C 820L стандарт (abb-988174759427-1f5139d5f3c552e3b1c3cab6c138bde8) 490,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC04C 820L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-87ad8661f6a153fca92886a67d098510) 590,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC05C 880L стандарт (abb-988174759427-cd1371b2c4793f5d4d9ec4d6a85f0348) 580,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC05C 880L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-878a2919232a28c98d15c2b7962e23a8) 680,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC08L 900L стандарт (abb-988174759427-50d3bce71c3b8b50f1eaa0ac6541646c) 600,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC08L 900L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-ec4204204189facaccc6747ff5e6a6a1) 700,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC08C улучшенный (abb-988174759427-f478286fa5aaf80e63cf58055bf08e5b) 700,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC08D улучшенный (abb-988174759427-e2760d41fa6da1dcf803997fd82b5597) 900,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC06 улучшенный (abb-988174759427-5782d0bd000ef3f8867308754bf5e1c4) 780,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC06L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-ae535f92a8aa7ddd3706e578a69b4c59) 950,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC09 улучшенный (abb-988174759427-a3fef662759df798d2896660aadac33c) 1 000,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC34B улучшенный (abb-988174759427-bd6dec152fded4d8c26fd69688751012) 550,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC34 улучшенный (abb-988174759427-442ed3647615af0ab2e5ed2b1d711672) 590,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC34L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-33d18f873234061e5ec56173146b714d) 760,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC28S улучшенный (abb-988174759427-5b9d02f8f36354e60195e7523ea042c4) 550,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC28 улучшенный (abb-988174759427-38d78b4d318a4150c40e46ec08ca0e42) 590,00 ₽ In stock
Модель TC28L улучшенный (abb-988174759427-3a1f4551daa76b7efea733b3c935fc5c) 780,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews