Дефлектор черный

SKU
abb-890469027782
Category
Ветровые стекла для мотоциклов
Availability
In stock

7 200,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The MYiAdv sports windshield is specifically designed for Honda CB650R (2019-2023) and CB1000R (2018-2020) motorcycles. This accessory effectively protects the rider from wind blast, thrown rocks, and road debris, significantly improving riding comfort.

Made from premium ABS plastic, the deflector ensures durability and resistance to harsh weather conditions. Its aerodynamic design reduces wind speed and turbulence, resulting in a safer and more comfortable ride, especially at higher speeds.

In addition to its practical benefits, the windshield enhances the overall design of your motorcycle. It is available in several styles, including a sleek carbon fiber look, allowing you to personalize your bike's aesthetic.

{"Material": "High-quality ABS plastic", "Style": "Wind deflector", "Color": "Carbon fiber look", "Main Sales Regions": "North-East Asia", "Function": "Protection against wind and debris", "Brand": "MYiAdv", "Dimensions": "15.5 cm x 23 cm", "Compatibility": "Honda CB650R 2019-2023, CB1000R 2018-2020"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Титановый дефлектор (abb-890469027782-1fec904afaf45b1bbc5f1305ef752e7c) 120,00 ₽ In stock
Серебристый дефлектор (abb-890469027782-1128a7dab25bcc7dbc79a2d6f84fc5e3) 120,00 ₽ In stock
Под углеродное волокно (abb-890469027782-155dbcc9d2ce022311ec1eec593d57ad) 130,00 ₽ In stock
Черный дефлектор (abb-890469027782-add25f6e5ba959e36aa34a9a22a88375) 120,00 ₽ In stock
Красный дефлектор (abb-890469027782-50545c29d64a55b3a6f65b8f6d4ae31f) 120,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews