Сэндвичница белая

SKU
abb-628156501571
Category
Тостеры и сэндвичницы
Availability
In stock

2 040,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The AFC YG-3088 Multi-functional Sandwich Maker is the perfect solution for a quick and delicious breakfast. This compact appliance allows you to easily prepare hot toasts, sandwiches, and even fry eggs, ensuring even heating thanks to efficient heating elements.

The device features high-speed operation, delivering a full hot breakfast in just a few minutes. The simple mechanical control makes operation intuitive, while the stylish Emerald Green design complements any kitchen interior.

Its compact size and lightweight make this model convenient not only for home use but also for travel. High-quality materials and reliable assembly guarantee a long service life when used according to the guidelines.

{"Product Category": "Toaster / Sandwich Maker", "Brand": "AFC", "Model": "YG-3088", "Functions": "Egg frying, Toasting", "Rated Voltage": "220V", "Rated Frequency": "50Hz", "Rated Power": "650W", "Heating Method": "Heating Tube", "Control Method": "Mechanical", "Capacity": "2-3 people", "3C Certificate Number": "2020180712016504", "Color": "Emerald Green", "Plug Specification": "EU Plug", "Main Sales Region": "Middle East", "Authorized Private Label": "Yes", "Cross-border Export Supply": "Yes"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Белая сэндвичница (abb-628156501571-9f989c1cb12afc70b74d3f882f3304bd) 34,00 ₽ In stock
Розовая сэндвичница (abb-628156501571-8100f1de8817c567f5206947bd93ecb9) 34,00 ₽ In stock
Красная сэндвичница (abb-628156501571-8f9e8b54769bd32df6155a6501bdea5d) 34,00 ₽ In stock
Светло-зеленая сэндвичница (abb-628156501571-64c486c8a19c4a1065080147a59db1d0) 34,00 ₽ In stock
Изумрудная сэндвичница (abb-628156501571-21d033758622cb6e3bb10c9eab9f0681) 34,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews