Телевизор 32 дюйма HD Smart

SKU
abb-900326365575
Category
ЖК-телевизоры
Availability
In stock

25 680,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Modern Smart LCD TV with a 65-inch screen delivers stunning visual quality thanks to 4K Ultra HD resolution (3840x2160). The slim bezel design and high color accuracy make it an ideal choice for both home cinema and commercial settings such as hotels or offices.

The device supports a wide range of smart platforms, including Android TV, providing access to thousands of apps, streaming services, and games. High-reliability components ensure stable operation even under intensive 24/7 usage.

The manufacturer offers flexible OEM/ODM customization, allowing for the adaptation of software and hardware to meet specific business needs. The product is certified according to international quality standards, including the 3C certification, confirming its safety and energy efficiency.

{"Screen Size": "65-inch", "TV Type": "LCD Display", "Resolution": "3840*2160", "Energy Efficiency Rating": "Level 2", "Color": "Black", "Product Features": "Smart LCD TV", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Main Sales Regions": "South America, Southeast Asia, Northeast Asia, Middle East, Africa", "Main Sales Platforms": "Amazon", "Licensed Private Trademark": "No", "Brand": "Private Label (OEM)", "Item Number": "Full-screen TV", "China Compulsory Certificate": "2025180808073193", "Product Category": "Smart LCD TV", "Logistics Services": "Home Delivery", "Model": "Full-screen TV", "Condition": "Brand New"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
43 дюйма HD Smart (abb-900326365575-35c0d907e9217033c89b485d6cca6a41) 698,00 ₽ In stock
43 дюйма Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-f19f0cf07011b25bd4e28efdd592e98b) 728,00 ₽ In stock
43 дюйма Безрамочный Smart (abb-900326365575-d78e31d7225570f6ec5cb470bc067785) 818,00 ₽ In stock
50 дюймов HD Smart (abb-900326365575-56daccfb19b831d0010f70037e4cdc43) 1 000,00 ₽ In stock
50 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-a7ece971eb6ee431fe076db2601fad89) 1 050,00 ₽ In stock
50 дюймов Безрамочный Smart (abb-900326365575-544ad0e86c8897b3e048c6378910aedf) 1 150,00 ₽ In stock
55 дюймов HD Smart (abb-900326365575-cfbd51030c7dcecb7917366cadce278a) 1 220,00 ₽ In stock
55 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-a3d58b71fff907b50691898e27f3fc10) 1 270,00 ₽ In stock
55 дюймов Безрамочный Smart (abb-900326365575-3e865d2d2cf516baea32f4e9ca4ce741) 1 350,00 ₽ In stock
60 дюймов HD Smart (abb-900326365575-21e37fb715551838f53c51f5d03fdefc) 1 450,00 ₽ In stock
60 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-d7c9161e630e3f332e1776e9d5ab07b7) 1 520,00 ₽ In stock
65 дюймов HD Smart (abb-900326365575-19ff62a04493776de476203a5d3edbf5) 1 850,00 ₽ In stock
65 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-269a92c17820c0249300f929b5f9b558) 1 920,00 ₽ In stock
65 дюймов Безрамочный Smart (abb-900326365575-9da3d397580746cc5ea8ebbdb6f3ad43) 1 850,00 ₽ In stock
70 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-8f067041599cf35e5b675724bc50bfdd) 2 380,00 ₽ In stock
70 дюймов Безрамочный Smart (abb-900326365575-9c8da09dc86d433c6521779e5d035ae3) 2 280,00 ₽ In stock
75 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-74d1667ad9b2ec06b07f68931b4100b7) 2 680,00 ₽ In stock
75 дюймов Безрамочный Smart (abb-900326365575-12e3cef789ea79732980b8cfaf546dd9) 2 580,00 ₽ In stock
85 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-3cce867430e50860ef18a721743da51e) 3 480,00 ₽ In stock
85 дюймов Безрамочный Smart (abb-900326365575-a8a07837ec24192893a9f2c0ac4a82bf) 3 380,00 ₽ In stock
100 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-099b80703943368f54d6278e9c902cfe) 6 380,00 ₽ In stock
110 дюймов Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-30de24652acd27f2cb082b6ebe29e59b) 29 888,00 ₽ In stock
26 дюймов HD Smart (abb-900326365575-c783bd59f2d616415f739dd2b9d62326) 318,00 ₽ In stock
32 дюйма Закаленное стекло Smart (abb-900326365575-1a1642bf265bc7428c05e6335a9ad146) 458,00 ₽ In stock
32 дюйма Безрамочный Smart (abb-900326365575-8a4e0cb71b54276722fc8eebed08adee) 498,00 ₽ In stock
32 дюйма HD Smart (abb-900326365575-5724499fed7506764a95dd2aa3c88a64) 428,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews