Электрический трехколесный велосипед 24 дюйма 7 скоростей синий

SKU
abb-1000998262595
Category
Прочие немоторизованные транспортные средства
Availability
In stock

2 775,86 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This electric tricycle is a versatile and reliable means of transportation, ideal for daily needs and carrying loads. The model features a sturdy iron frame, ensuring stability and long-term durability even under intense usage.

The bike is equipped with 24-inch wheels and a 7-speed transmission, allowing you to easily adjust your riding pace to various road conditions. The vibrant blue color of the body gives the vehicle a modern and attractive appearance.

Thanks to its three-wheeled design, the device offers enhanced stability, making it an excellent choice for those who value comfort and safety on the road. It is a practical solution for anyone needing dependable transport for work or leisure.

{"Processing and Adjustment": "No", "Product Code": "852186449244", "Brand": "Other", "Model": "24-inch 7-speed electric model blue, iron frame 1H", "Size": "Others (inches)", "Load Capacity": "Other (kg)", "Type": "Other", "Target Audience": "Labor force/Work use", "Cross-border Trade": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
型号 (abb-1000998262595-46de839e0117d7b19eddbe5bf9d36091) 2 775,86 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-ffab341b81cef0dd46b549e33d0683f8) 2 896,55 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-d03acffd4dbdfc286c208f95d567d671) 3 621,89 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-5d6b6d652559c0511dcb74fc404afbe1) 3 621,89 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-68d65bcd088d1b8eea665772fae029d4) 3 621,89 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-3c85f78395fe5662f0ba400c72258be4) 3 863,67 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-b300a4454626c194f5e4d094e8bdce62) 9 182,87 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-2ad5445e6b17a9cac9c22d2ac41d56ac) 9 182,87 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-a50fd97d35f58fc659a7ea40a40182d5) 9 182,87 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-4bfe1377ab04e6233d877ae2da10127b) 5 531,97 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-ce3aab9ec355fa360d0a04a91c2a55fb) 11 117,12 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-e4349bac5fcb9a3b94a4ec56ec3060af) 8 457,53 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-97e20fe94885fd76cd574b3049619bca) 8 457,53 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-1000998262595-f1772b954a50628f4c7c78004d5e22f4) 8 457,53 ₽ In stock

Reviews