Гигиенические трусы для собак кобелей из дышащего полиэстера, темно-коричневые

SKU
abb-871833880808
Category
Одежда после операций / попоны
Availability
In stock

10,90 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

These specialized hygienic pants for male dogs are designed to maintain home cleanliness and ensure your pet's comfort. The product effectively prevents unwanted behaviors and stains on furniture and carpets while allowing full freedom of movement.

Made from high-quality polyester with a mesh structure, the fabric is highly breathable and moisture-wicking. This prevents overheating and skin irritation, making these pants an ideal choice for daily wear and relaxation.

The model is characterized by high durability and material softness. The fabric has undergone special anti-shrinkage and anti-pilling treatment, guaranteeing longevity even with active use. The soft waistband ensures a secure fit without constriction.

{"Material": "Polyester", "Origin": "Dongguan", "Product Category": "Physiological pants", "Style": "Casual/Leisure", "Product Code": "KLN24230", "Applicable Gender": "Male", "Color": "Dark Brown", "Size": "XXL", "Features": "Breathable material, anti-pilling"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-b4ec52b39f4c3cb76bf667d126591349) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-2e578fba8900edcb236eff5cdc5eefb5) 9,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-43b0e72e98731aed69e1f0cc7d64bf4d) 10,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-893746f5330dc3273d24aa1ac1a9a8b5) 10,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-42d994cba0210528142a743d4069700f) 12,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-cdaf6cefceb698d1f004c1f362b13217) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-d4f666284d3a40bad1e0149a6a991709) 9,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-75c5a5bc426ee6f3d819a42127b165b3) 10,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-6307d3d751a2bb62fa7679a7a458f956) 10,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-927e810425f69b91c916d04655410d61) 12,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-4e9263d2e302e64abb05fb1e23ba32db) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-b75e2c22a4a49ffd01d294f682a6fccb) 9,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-e959b6ab7c355e403a3312c75bd3d5b4) 10,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-27402e07efd89afa50733afa94cd6976) 10,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-358b6c3b52bf711ac8ecfe7513a4f3ad) 12,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-eb81c61de14f4adb405ffcc2c8a4a3fb) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-4b2120e532948daa11e58e09bb260801) 9,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-b99ece08861a79e13a4dba90e97ebff8) 10,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-5c337082186ff55b2d8267560ac89d59) 10,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-dc048f4577f72dd6b932615edef1fab6) 12,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-65be4139d55bb354d3ec8331b5ea5210) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-f0772e26bd37078a8391772b052d3815) 9,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-0260152c4945393350f657e2daf699b7) 10,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-9f384cab1e6b676f25cbefdcffb721a1) 10,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-871833880808-60649326d2f9771bb152acd4dfb1d5e7) 12,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews