Одноразовые подгузники для кошек и собак универсальные

SKU
abb-1000106863681
Category
Одежда после операций / попоны
Availability
In stock

58,66 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Disposable pet diapers provide maximum comfort and cleanliness for your home. They are ideal for cats and dogs during post-sterilization recovery, menstruation, or in cases of incontinence.

The product features a high-absorbent layer with SAP granules, allowing a single diaper to hold up to 12 urine portions and liquid volumes up to 800ml. This ensures reliable leak protection and keeps your pet's fur dry.

Special breathable materials prevent skin overheating and irritation by ensuring natural ventilation. Elastic elements guarantee a snug fit and freedom of movement for your beloved pet.

{"Material": "Special absorbent material", "Origin": "China", "Product Category": "Hygiene / Sterilization", "Product Code": "QW008", "Brand": "Universal", "Applicable Gender": "Unisex", "Patented": "External design", "Color": "White with print", "Features": "Instant breathability, improved moisture protection", "Size": "XL (recommended for 32–64 lbs)", "Absorbency": "Up to 800ml (over 12 portions)"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-f88875ecdf19fad79106af8a29a3a18b) 58,66 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-ca7d7ca853e84ef09d89eb67e936d149) 58,66 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-ff2eb3ece850feebd01e0f1424552db6) 58,66 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-92bf6ff8a2f8273cc7d3a714750bb3da) 58,66 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-26002bf1433e7be50704c15befa1f22a) 58,66 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-2bdc75330896d4720feed3ec5f0c8f3f) 58,66 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-4f777377ad788c6116fec6817c8e08c9) 58,66 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-6ec92a67064174a272a03c81531ade3c) 69,93 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-1e883bc815295563d622e7716230fcbe) 77,70 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-58d20c20777df33e9532bd191100098d) 87,43 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-29107d2918c0f5ecf8f9eebcec4976ab) 95,20 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-500b31d08b778de577687f5bd4185e8b) 104,93 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-ade2665956f0296fd19720e32a9fcf8a) 147,70 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-1ae62df19212587b11827716294cea5b) 174,93 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-ced6e5752b77d27ad55e0598c175dc8e) 208,95 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-e14c2b3fc5d18d3c78b2d6dd0619b7f6) 236,18 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-91d72abace51673bf2f83313977f850a) 261,45 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-be9e004e01bfae34bff8317033771bf5) 288,68 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-ce2eb614a55ad62749b53f9d4e1a4792) 236,18 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-7e261e7f053609c71d215e71b8b7e8f7) 278,95 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-aac28661494c63059cf7716833283f78) 323,68 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-ee01dae764406b2d76f0ba078ed822c7) 383,95 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-1b00aba90c22aadc04be17fdd5988216) 411,18 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-1000106863681-ad4d7ff5ea7e04b4a164fb9bb5d4a6bd) 436,45 ₽ In stock

Reviews