Рюкзак-переноска для собак и кошек портативный

SKU
abb-990582397934
Category
Рюкзаки-переноски для животных
Availability
In stock

15,70 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This convenient and portable pet backpack is specially designed for the comfortable transportation of your beloved pets. It is ideal for cats, small dogs, and puppies, allowing you to keep your pet close during walks or car trips.

The product is crafted from high-quality materials, including durable faux leather and breathable mesh. The mesh panels ensure excellent ventilation, keeping your pet fresh and comfortable even during warmer weather.

The backpack's ergonomic design distributes the load across the owner's shoulders, making long journeys less tiring. Its simple construction and secure fastenings guarantee the animal's safety, letting you enjoy your travels together.

{"Print": "Other", "Brand": "Other", "Patented": "No", "Color": "Blue backpack", "Material": "Faux leather", "Suitability": "Universal", "Technical specifications": "Size XL suitable for pets up to 14 lbs", "Applicable festival": "April Fools' Day", "Suitable season": "Spring and Autumn", "Cross-border trade": "No", "Style": "Other", "Imported": "No", "Origin": "Other", "Gift wrap": "No", "IP permission": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-9df21a44f5f9749b54a3610b562e2dd1) 15,70 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-8c8f81f2e105145b170feb2952610f9c) 19,70 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-7c4f3423c4c26413836eecff96493f3b) 20,70 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-8dbe934945dde2ecb2e0eda9f1328a86) 20,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-3bd661a4dc9b2f6e60d4e8967c2c8a87) 16,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-7c971ab0afbab745d66e102273eee3a1) 18,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-98588a10e8e028579bad594ddf743d64) 19,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-22fa9cfcb6d576b0923850e30e8ddb59) 18,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-014432e96ac830fd98a3e980e146a3e0) 17,20 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-b62769bc166a5bfb06224f52d2816b22) 18,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-fc162be2c86b846657bc6724cb640555) 19,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-377a17abc12c5a2be7004fb776c014e8) 18,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-49a63b8c2668dd7609effc1ae5d1224f) 16,30 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-6156c8f6db97ca8d69d14e98c241bbf0) 18,50 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-b1b764608a9426a0a5fbd34459a80627) 19,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-990582397934-89756c957034317083e97e27751ee537) 18,60 ₽ In stock

Reviews