Зимний спальный мешок Sky Ice Mummy с гусиным пухом

SKU
abb-841708540219
Category
Спальные мешки
Availability
In stock

268,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The Sky Ice Mummy series winter sleeping bag is specifically designed for extreme camping and hiking conditions. Utilizing high-quality goose down, this bag provides superior thermal insulation, keeping body heat trapped even in freezing temperatures.

The outer shell is crafted from durable 20D nylon, which is water-repellent and tear-resistant. The fabric is skin-friendly, odorless, and fade-resistant, making it an ideal choice for long-term use in diverse weather environments.

The ergonomic mummy shape minimizes heat loss through openings by closely contouring to the body. Its lightweight design and compact foldability make this sleeping bag a perfect companion for travelers who want to reduce pack weight without sacrificing comfort or safety.

{"Brand": "sky ice", "Filling": "Goose down", "Shell": "20D nylon", "Fabric": "20D nylon", "Shape": "Mummy", "Target Audience": "Adults", "Weight": "1 kg", "Product Code": "SKYJ001", "Origin": "China", "Color": "Dark Brown Grey", "Technical Specifications": "2500 grams (filling)", "Processing Platforms": "Others", "Sales Directions": "Others", "Private Label": "Yes", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Patented": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-316089c2bf9e0a6f7d741909245ebba7) 313,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-8bf3dc8076596f96b7e8a373ffadbac5) 402,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-7a82aac395fee966e4bdd4296089a449) 524,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-6948ad5bcb3c8c6860b02f2fe00eeefa) 568,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-76ed3a3e87ca37bb28eae224e1f3419a) 679,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-2b23e5ac503043a9840ba4b538dca0ce) 269,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-d892d0b4750c302951e7d7ca16ddae35) 357,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-a90422b3e1fb9062209191bc777e46cd) 468,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-fd4effd39f65bd5a801243d6243e389d) 568,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-fe64655ad160588bc5e98fa8c101612a) 613,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-27b92d5bcf228341cd349ddd5c13febb) 224,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-1a2dee61e24cd126d343f3fcb8c967f6) 313,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-80725d52a816268671e33e2225c2bd24) 402,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-fce2c4b21971a9e19f35109b989f579d) 524,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-65c4a00a8ddbdb50ea143079b9c21728) 224,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-580e12a328fb5eaa7a18dea82886c1c0) 269,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-b0621911ee4ec04a32842fd1d531ed39) 357,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-1453717d5bd6044747f6675048ac849a) 468,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-0fd3dc117fc97c3398c3781364e4960f) 613,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-ace82d1b9814ba0e948f9f72b1cfa702) 224,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-6016da7c5fb654b4bccffa19f002c181) 313,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-bfdbaff53692ef228aee5e8be8b85613) 402,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-0bc726479f0b16ffb7e4a7e81c628767) 524,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-8613647a4b46046a51afad586b83fd4e) 679,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-46c5dd9e704c14f1e96ce70ace23d074) 269,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-fc70eb4ddca4f59c51240757e3bf5219) 357,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-2c89cbb11cff5594d7f00491d8aae7fc) 468,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-237930b2986a9b8f6e052335fa3880b5) 568,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-34dd61a59e2e7e796d51441629011bd1) 613,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-e00f7024e143c94b09f768f71e78c4a2) 679,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-8ef1c1c9d3644b0317bae5dd648f4fb3) 224,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-206bc35613e9049e14dd6b50feab2019) 269,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-d7b295bda2400bb7fe57f58ff7d60066) 313,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-a97f63faa73f22dbf75ddbdee8153b1a) 357,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-a7e1c1ed7c2eef1f6fd6c1c773fc3c96) 402,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-6d7916a9eb04970f11807e73dfd8ef00) 524,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-ee147f80b79ced5c2c17ddf1bc3680b8) 613,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-88c50ce43f970fe44f1a384f51a75b7f) 468,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-73dfae3954f5b2fd07f254b829d799d6) 568,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-841708540219-b0b67e58ac151dbed0499702fa54028b) 679,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews