Спальный мешок с USB-подогревом StrollingBear для взрослых

SKU
abb-838233062006
Category
Спальные мешки
Availability
In stock

98,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The StrollingBear Sleeping Bag is the perfect choice for camping enthusiasts, travelers, and winter outdoor activities. This model features an innovative USB heating system with three adjustable temperature levels, ensuring you stay warm even in freezing conditions.

Crafted from high-quality 210T water-repellent nylon, the outer shell effectively protects against moisture and wind. The skin-friendly inner lining and hollow cotton filling provide exceptional thermal insulation while keeping the bag lightweight.

The envelope design and generous width allow for various sleeping positions, ensuring a restful night's sleep. Its portability and efficiency make it an indispensable accessory for any adventure.

{"Brand": "StrollingBear", "Filling": "Hollow Cotton", "Outer Material": "Water-repellent 210T Nylon", "Inner Material": "Skin-friendly fabric", "Shape": "Envelope", "Target Audience": "Adults", "Weight": "2.3 kg", "Product Code": "M24MSD701", "Origin": "China", "Features": "USB heating, 3 temperature levels", "Included": "Sleeping bag, 1.5m extension cable", "Dimensions": "(180+30) x 85 cm", "Color": "Mountain Grey / Blue / Black", "Certification": "Utility model patent"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-838233062006-075fb21037b301878bf6d077bc8e8813) 98,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-838233062006-dbb1cf10023fe62f66b5afdd899212f8) 108,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-838233062006-f9e3eaa9503aa26e027bac9354c9e2c6) 98,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-838233062006-e9b812682403cc3594999992657714fa) 115,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-838233062006-105c78ced34287f8938f1b051d18c7a2) 125,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-838233062006-306a8316db971400b14cefcf0080737d) 108,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-838233062006-5992ba1da149d222f1986bc186894e1e) 115,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-838233062006-0c135e6a95b23cda10f0abd9c84af200) 125,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews