Стол-консоль Шанель 80x45

SKU
abb-976626209667
Category
Столики и тумбы в прихожую
Availability
In stock

636,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Introducing an elegant console table made of natural stone slab, crafted in the Italian style. This piece will become a refined accent in your living room, adding a touch of modern luxury and sophistication to your interior. Thanks to its thoughtful design and quality materials, the product will serve you for many years.

The champagne gold stand gives the model a special charm and harmoniously combines with the stone texture. The table is ideal for spacious apartments and houses, serving both decorative and functional roles. The stable bracket structure ensures reliability and safety.

This model does not require assembly — you receive a ready-to-use product. Surface maintenance is simple: just wipe with a soft damp cloth. Suitable for adults and children, but avoid excessive loads and impacts.

{"Color":"Champagne gold","Style":"Italian","Material":"Stone slab","Brand":"Prison","Item number":"1007210550","Application":"Living room","Function":"Electric","Suitable age":"Adult, Children","Furniture construction":"Bracket structure","Customization":"No","Processing method":"Other","Heavy hair":"Other","Package volume":"Other","Additional features":"Other","Seal":"Other","Paint":"Paint","Trade attributes":"Other","Hardware accessories description":"Other","Main processing platforms":"Other","Main sales area":"Other","Structural process":"Other","Delivery to door":"No delivery to door","Provide installation services":"No","Table material":"Other","Is it a regular taxpayer?":"No","Has patent?":"No","Patent no":"Other","Has 3D model":"No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Шампань столешница 120x45 (abb-976626209667-0734ecb063b3563904a28d79c689a594) 705,00 ₽ In stock
Снежно-белая столешница 80x45 (abb-976626209667-ce0a0514e67d395673f8073a5bc09468) 636,00 ₽ In stock
Снежно-белая столешница 120x45 (abb-976626209667-5fd2e9375f472b87210bce7bb2f26a2f) 705,00 ₽ In stock
Снежно-белая столешница 150x45 (abb-976626209667-31ce82f23fb44cb39210f66087ee7e0e) 759,00 ₽ In stock
Шампань столешница 80x45 (abb-976626209667-2ed61ad8d90efedf87d6295f33e65520) 636,00 ₽ In stock
Шампань столешница 100x45 (abb-976626209667-b66b51bf7c6f38d6a036bb55dfb4fcee) 668,00 ₽ In stock
Шампань столешница 150x45 (abb-976626209667-af9c0a397d466eceb7c37c3115d0a846) 759,00 ₽ In stock
Снежно-белая столешница 100x45 (abb-976626209667-52c5dae209ad1ee423a58f29ac94625b) 668,00 ₽ In stock
Столешница отдельно 80x45 (abb-976626209667-21a6817bf3a462650178ac00b99400e3) 206,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews