Диван-кушетка серый стандарт поролон

SKU
abb-930428855824
Category
Тахта
Availability
In stock

408,66 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Introducing a modern chaise lounge sofa designed for ultimate relaxation and comfort in your living room. With its simple and elegant design, this piece of furniture blends seamlessly into any contemporary interior, adding a touch of coziness and sophistication.

Crafted from high-quality, wear-resistant fabric, this sofa is soft to the touch and built to last. A key feature of this model is the removable and washable cover, ensuring ease of maintenance and long-term hygiene for your home.

The ergonomic shape and thoughtful construction make it the perfect spot for afternoon naps, reading, or watching movies. Its clean lines and sturdy legs emphasize a minimalist and functional approach, making it an excellent choice for adult users.

{"Material": "Fabric", "Item Number": "M6etMmTj", "Style": "Simplicity", "Processing Method": "Customized according to drawings", "Brand": "Other", "Model": "1", "Specifications": "Details page", "Color": "Rose / Blue", "Size": "[Model A] [removable and washable]", "Cross-border trade": "No", "General taxpayer": "No", "Patent available": "No", "Patented": "Utility model patent", "Patent number": "No", "Suitable for": "Adult", "Function": "Other", "3D model available": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Дымчато-серый лен, стандарт (abb-930428855824-cc963e46c4265d7b572fabe81c954c0e) 408,66 ₽ In stock
Дымчато-серый лен, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-15c17b0e1c4a08541c4f332cb707a0ed) 438,30 ₽ In stock
Дымчато-серый лен, латекс, стандарт (abb-930428855824-ae570f09a19ff3bb69554fec94028d53) 649,34 ₽ In stock
Дымчато-серый лен, латекс, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-17e83c6317e92c064b1ef9e513844d6b) 686,70 ₽ In stock
Небесно-голубой лен, стандарт (abb-930428855824-66424f5887f2bb5e9d0e45132ba52d3e) 413,60 ₽ In stock
Небесно-голубой лен, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-11ef37c4832a8f1844731a8061dd581f) 446,44 ₽ In stock
Небесно-голубой лен, латекс, стандарт (abb-930428855824-c44be284c03df4f87e76a9884d904078) 661,79 ₽ In stock
Небесно-голубой лен, латекс, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-ce66ccd1b92f6714829df7f054e9c0ae) 699,34 ₽ In stock
Морской синий лен, стандарт (abb-930428855824-fd65622271e45155712c727db3492a2a) 408,66 ₽ In stock
Морской синий лен, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-7c866b1914bb591fb1cd761f246857de) 438,30 ₽ In stock
Морской синий лен, латекс, стандарт (abb-930428855824-074b0547185f34515bd3265bab9a77e1) 649,34 ₽ In stock
Морской синий лен, латекс, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-06575c8c36e7ec5701c210366f4df2fe) 686,70 ₽ In stock
Темно-серый лен, стандарт (abb-930428855824-926f9d3fd5036c62f3d3f8ecc767d44b) 413,60 ₽ In stock
Темно-серый лен, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-c174686a937e84644e1771fba0abcbbe) 446,44 ₽ In stock
Темно-серый лен, латекс, стандарт (abb-930428855824-01df9f3799375c091ad389587edd297d) 661,79 ₽ In stock
Темно-серый лен, латекс, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-37f32cbeebae2ecbea8a91b4ad48425f) 699,34 ₽ In stock
Бежевый лен, стандарт (abb-930428855824-a7e0af520f7ea216e63f7bb51e90f1b0) 413,60 ₽ In stock
Бежевый лен, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-0f63c7eb62f84a66ae36d63b08590bdc) 446,44 ₽ In stock
Бежевый лен, латекс, стандарт (abb-930428855824-434706548b23a34c6dca733bc81a2413) 661,79 ₽ In stock
Бежевый лен, латекс, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-f7beab7dfcdc4a35ff936b28104cc3e7) 699,34 ₽ In stock
Изумрудно-зеленый лен, стандарт (abb-930428855824-b494e3b4b31f5b19f663c98926ba637b) 413,60 ₽ In stock
Изумрудно-зеленый лен, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-99d7e15296ab339190151c2a5553d7cd) 446,44 ₽ In stock
Изумрудно-зеленый лен, латекс, стандарт (abb-930428855824-d1abe209afd4d140af3733a5d5d13efb) 661,79 ₽ In stock
Изумрудно-зеленый лен, латекс, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-789d77c1015ff05c423cc99f67c99bcc) 699,34 ₽ In stock
Оранжево-желтый лен, стандарт (abb-930428855824-fbf04093b02a28687137facf5365e250) 413,60 ₽ In stock
Оранжево-желтый лен, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-49c9a19f67abb4276ed5812befee0bca) 446,44 ₽ In stock
Оранжево-желтый лен, латекс, стандарт (abb-930428855824-8edc22b0ed4018424ca2eec5bb3e4989) 661,79 ₽ In stock
Оранжево-желтый лен, латекс, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-41c4837d5c86f5f8f0cd0be619bba4fe) 699,34 ₽ In stock
Лавандовый лен, стандарт (abb-930428855824-77129d871cc870a8a9dbf050b70603a3) 413,60 ₽ In stock
Лавандовый лен, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-6abf525a1bd184a3019525c0cd6d628a) 446,44 ₽ In stock
Лавандовый лен, латекс, стандарт (abb-930428855824-dbcdaddfd3e5b174cfdbe956fce5e6c0) 661,79 ₽ In stock
Лавандовый лен, латекс, улучшенный (abb-930428855824-8ba8c9b6005bdc5cd820ccbdd71c03db) 699,34 ₽ In stock

Reviews