Электротрицикл Music Star 650W разобранный

SKU
abb-984377706469
Category
Электровелосипеды
Availability
In stock

1 800,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The Music Star Folding Electric Tricycle is a high-power, versatile vehicle designed for efficient cargo transportation in both urban and rural environments. This electric trike is an ideal solution for household chores, small business logistics, and providing mobility for elderly users who need to transport goods.

Equipped with a powerful brushless motor ranging from 800 to 1500W, it offers exceptional torque and stability. The heavy-duty chassis is built to withstand a loading weight of up to 300kg, ensuring durability and reliability even under heavy loads.

The innovative folding design makes storage and transport significantly easier, while the smart control system ensures a smooth riding experience. With a design speed exceeding 20 km/h and a generous cargo bed, it combines practicality with modern electric performance.

{"Customization": "Yes", "Brand": "Music Star", "Model": "Folding", "Motor Type": "Brushless", "Motor Power": "800-1500W", "Battery Capacity": "Multiple specifications available", "Max Design Speed": "20 km/h or more", "Range": "20-50 miles (depending on spec)", "Loading Capacity": "300kg", "Cargo Bed Size": "1200*800 mm", "Vehicle Dimensions": "2600*900*1300 mm", "Color": "Camel Gray / Tech Silver Gray / Zongshen Blue", "Product Code": "Electric Tricycle", "Primary Platforms": "LAZADA", "Main Sales Markets": "Middle East", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Technical Specs": "Motor 800W, 60v, 32A", "Application": "Household dump truck, urban and rural freight, elderly transport"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
800Вт с батареей 32А (abb-984377706469-8da0e5abc7b6653b05ced89fd44d2506) 3 120,00 ₽ In stock
650Вт в разобранном виде (abb-984377706469-05a86a2bb58d4f4ea156a7ce24d9942b) 1 800,00 ₽ In stock
800Вт в разобранном виде (abb-984377706469-765a8dfdf138a1eda9b9e53d11608dbd) 1 900,00 ₽ In stock
650Вт без батареи (abb-984377706469-17e80848ca7cd9230494a46f9e47f098) 1 950,00 ₽ In stock
800Вт без батареи (abb-984377706469-72387e92666a300f321afaa0ae29113d) 2 050,00 ₽ In stock
650Вт с батареей 20А (abb-984377706469-2ba4327376f9a6633ecda13baa70ebca) 2 590,00 ₽ In stock
800Вт с батареей 20А (abb-984377706469-14569838cf8ff2af02093fc566db6343) 2 690,00 ₽ In stock
650Вт с батареей 32А (abb-984377706469-fa2409d4c69df5348780dff42547ca5c) 3 020,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews