Стул Филиппи розовый большой

SKU
abb-901917867308
Category
Стулья для гостиной
Availability
In stock

14,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The compact and modern rolling chair from Philippi is the perfect solution for those who value mobility and style in their interior. Thanks to its transparent acrylic body, the chair looks light and airy, not cluttering the space, making it an excellent choice for small rooms.

The model is specifically designed for convenience when doing household chores or caring for a child. The swivel casters allow for easy movement around the room, reducing back strain and providing maximum ergonomics when used as a low stool.

Made from high-quality plastic and acrylic, this chair guarantees durability and ease of maintenance. The Scandinavian design style allows the product to blend harmoniously into any modern setting, whether it's a kitchen, dining room, or nursery.

{"Brand": "Philippi", "Item Number": "888", "Style": "Scandinavian", "Material": "Plastic, Acrylic", "Weight": "1.3 kg", "Adjustment": "No", "Processing Method": "Custom logo printing available", "Packaging Volume": "Multiple", "Application": "Dining room, Home", "Additional Features": "Swivel", "Furniture Construction": "Bracket structure", "Applicable Age": "Children, Adults", "Upholstery": "None", "Paint": "None", "Foldable": "No", "Trade Attributes": "Internal and external trade", "Hardware Accessories": "Screws + Wheels", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Main Processing Platform": "LAZADA", "Main Sales Area": "North America", "Licensed Private Label": "No", "Stretchable": "No", "Table Shape": "Round", "Storage Space": "No", "Rollers/Casters": "Yes", "Structural Process": "Plastic process", "Decorative Material": "Leather", "Delivery Method": "Delivery to pick-up point", "Installation Services": "No", "Color": "Transparent coffee", "Taxpayer Status": "General taxpayer", "Patent": "No", "Patent Type": "Consulting service", "Suitability": "Adult", "Function": "Swivel", "3D Model": "No"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Розовый большой (abb-901917867308-5758e04dc0ae5a222786cd0bcac52d8c) 14,00 ₽ In stock
Серый большой (abb-901917867308-13119271cf4b3b5113562b2c073ae7b6) 14,00 ₽ In stock
Белый большой (abb-901917867308-8f3b5760032d42b3f60ff1c1c3057f4e) 14,00 ₽ In stock
Зеленый большой (abb-901917867308-d080888389623aeee1fbde4224b2a0f9) 14,00 ₽ In stock
Коричневый большой (abb-901917867308-edbb6148fe9cf2e2944dab60761fca37) 14,00 ₽ In stock
Розовый маленький (abb-901917867308-bba770d60da51e1b430856d605d206fe) 11,50 ₽ In stock
Белый маленький (abb-901917867308-b7b30e83477ea3790f931fc3fc2144d7) 11,50 ₽ In stock
Серый маленький (abb-901917867308-1853d2c0537da6798bc61b319b23d44f) 11,50 ₽ In stock
Зеленый маленький (abb-901917867308-8f8ccacb9982776194d566d8612af23d) 11,50 ₽ In stock
Кофейный маленький (abb-901917867308-7aa85d070fda3e0166cd9cea839f127a) 11,50 ₽ In stock

Reviews