Шлейка с поводком красная XS

SKU
abb-890257424331
Category
Поводки для собак
Availability
In stock

9,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The comfortable harness and leash set from Mingxing Pet is specifically designed for small and medium-sized dogs. The thoughtful design ensures even weight distribution across the pet's chest, preventing pressure on the neck and providing maximum safety during walks.

Made from high-quality polyester, the product is durable, wear-resistant, and easy to maintain. The soft materials are gentle on the skin and do not cause irritation, making long walks enjoyable for your pet.

The harness features adjustable straps, allowing you to perfectly fit the size to your pet's unique proportions. The set includes a sturdy leash, giving you full control and peace of mind in any environment.

{"Material": "Polyester", "Place of Origin": "Guangdong", "Import Eligible": "No", "Product Category": "Leashes", "Product Code": "20250219", "Adjustable": "Yes", "Brand": "Mingxing Pet", "Box Quantity": "200", "Patented": "No", "Color": "Beige", "Specifications (L*W)": "XL", "Cross-border Trade": "No", "Suitable as Gift": "No", "IP Authorization": "No", "Category": "Pet Harness and Leash"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-c5e5bea833d384f8fd295d5975080a8a) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-24839d370f80f3c9fbafc77b23d2f7f4) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-1bae5c28f01f8a6565e45430d8656840) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-29f73d924b38f0c22a71559d0c2711a6) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-6f1fe493f504e751e121b032a3b7beed) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-920a9036ce731cf4a15140be0a4303a3) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-04b3465075f2e55379e10f9a40a3405d) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-f459c3bfd3d306901f95ebfc40649c2f) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-3871d12016978e5376fc2a284c63013f) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-8ba386cd229f6f2819031326167df211) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-606fe019c2b4824c74fbbe1a78fb67e7) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-35b7b032fff3a1f96818fad9b107799e) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-43e8736d6d0884cd3875507d9e1b77ff) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-4e0015862d520c2af19c39187ae84a1e) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-2189da9d1616c4be6bbcd9ef2da13805) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-388fd35bec65cbea4ec28f9a8ba5b70b) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-a6aea7e3fbc411802686ebbee2349d68) 9,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-30d2cbca5f7f6b136eaf494878a8f2db) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-167a45b671d416f97419da0e3330a3f7) 9,60 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格(长*宽) (abb-890257424331-a54367f43a806bc331dff313ca588347) 9,60 ₽ In stock

Reviews