Мяч-кормушка Grace красно-зеленый

SKU
abb-998020254593
Category
Игрушки для собак
Availability
In stock

3,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The Grace interactive treat-dispensing ball is a perfect solution for maintaining your pet's physical and mental activity. The special design allows you to place treats or food inside, which are gradually released during play, stimulating the dog's natural curiosity.

Made from high-quality and safe thermoplastic rubber (TPR), this toy is durable and gentle on gums. The textured surface promotes effective teeth cleaning and gum massage while chewing, helping to reduce tartar build-up.

The ball features excellent bouncing properties and a built-in squeaker to capture your pet's attention. Additionally, the model supports a glow-in-the-dark feature and is capable of floating on water, making it versatile for both indoor and outdoor play.

{"Product Category": "Food puzzle toy", "Material": "TPR", "Weight": "58g", "Product Code": "Hollow C-ball", "Origin": "Zhejiang", "Brand": "Grace", "Color": "Yellow / Blue", "Size": "6.5 cm", "Category": "Pet toy"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色 (abb-998020254593-474bc20194b0211e8802c1c8f10aed81) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-1cfd375425965aa1aef35bead77f6e45) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-0777f0d4c71a96e32d614c3063786eff) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-d35fa63247794d1a6913ee20f9a13774) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-4cf64ff10b01a2b9aaf6b8c5b6ec00f3) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-e14adcb4196688ce6f524d1fa28c0253) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-005ae2fc8991b38a60c9ae6b5d41efba) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-6d7d07a19786ce2db5c26ca008f49008) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-12a53edc3ac27de739753fe95e22ceb5) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-8e576aa1bcacdad6aa5e63d3bede6cb5) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-71e12486ab82a6c61ad5077030e899ea) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-8e4161c6bdfd3637e4cfc27bd42a2dd1) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-afc08322b14ea55ac2caa6f316d481ed) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-535d9f3289cd6501e6ac05978ea03742) 3,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-998020254593-b6a74910bc9097a9a35506de1656a6f8) 3,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews