Игрушка-мяч красный с разноцветной сферой

SKU
abb-728015915906
Category
Игрушки для собак
Availability
In stock

21,95 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This interactive training toy ball is designed for the physical and mental stimulation of your home pets. It engages your pet's natural instincts, helping to reduce stress and anxiety through active play and treat-seeking behavior.

Made from premium and safe materials, the combination of durable TPR and soft fabric ensures longevity and a comfortable experience. It is an ideal tool for daily training, improving your pet's coordination and cognitive skills.

The toy offers customization options for fabric and sphere colors, allowing you to tailor the product to your pet's specific needs or aesthetic preferences. Fast shipping and flexible ordering make it a great choice for pet owners.

{"Color": "Black", "Product Category": "Sound-making toy", "Import Value": "No", "Material": "Emiers+TPR Sphere", "Mass": "240g", "Product Code": "XWQ5547", "Origin": "Guangdong", "Number of Boxes": "60", "Patented": "No", "Main Processing Platforms": "Other", "Main Sales Directions": "Other", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Gift Category": "No", "IP Authorization": "No", "Product Size": "40*18*18cm", "Packaging Bag Size": "25*25cm", "Package Size": "60*50*40cm"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色 (abb-728015915906-86bb0dc61a75a435036a4b8e678c3f6c) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-9adec293513ccdf55690f823a3fc7f83) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-00af54814cbdaef82123861472e7134e) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-97e286a7666db76cd237dd90d8cd6467) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-3a0f466202bc1a8d72fb66abeac3a84b) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-4b59ecec137b8ad35d08dcc156a89dca) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-39cbcef0b51b61b2a4d722a8fde6ce92) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-c2bd1231a54ab4938958eebe5faeef82) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-4769b22fa8e90f39e38982cd3da25798) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-a1c02b2ea1899a2c0af38a409fbd79b0) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-e14d6f9fb17206c1c9127b80a7f2e902) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-f561c4f7cdb23de81fc2303ebf1e8f55) 21,95 ₽ Out of stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-fee9a12f384233616fec4d94519c9a51) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-f62de20c34043796b8bbb4ed18e80b6c) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-00d5cacba36997ed61fef6c180e79ebc) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-e4a63b9fc0a3c17f4d54b18b4b53f9d5) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-9d15fba371fbd0847beae2863ad7903f) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-900721741df1412a3c12a149fb9ca533) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-f4be8fe24c3f1c3ac2d2199b423500ba) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-29806b732052c720d10377ca7e273406) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-cac601b058ee0b34fba14aa26da30fd3) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-33aa19250de7941f6c932f399d8c1ea2) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-12da0a4fd5604c070031556369e254a3) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-30367723795827d673c3a6fd9f019d42) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-629cc2525fc0d8861376debeeb0352c9) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-d2e40ee15d3a065fd37faa01efce4586) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-cd87bb8d99b0636d3732574622c6fe77) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-2c22100750e657e35764cfaa4db777e0) 21,95 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-728015915906-d968a06f2b30ebfe3279421e168b3c49) 21,95 ₽ In stock

Reviews