Дверь 2050x860 левая внутрь

SKU
abb-892722154305
Category
Входные двери
Availability
In stock

238,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Introducing a high-quality steel entrance door that combines uncompromising security with the timeless elegance of natural wood. This modern engineered door is designed to provide maximum protection for your home, offering a robust barrier against unauthorized entry.

The door construction features enhanced durability thanks to the use of thick steel plating and premium materials. With its specialized anti-theft design and thoughtful locking mechanism, it is an ideal choice for main entrances, garage doors, or utility rooms.

The sleek design in a modern minimalist style with a red wood finish blends seamlessly into any interior, adding sophistication and warmth. Additionally, the door offers excellent sound-damping properties, ensuring peace and quiet within your living space.

{"Door frame board thickness": "Customizable (please contact customer service)", "Material": "Steel", "Special Purpose": "Anti-theft", "Opening Method": "Swing door", "Hydrophilicity": "Not applicable", "Installation services": "No", "Delivery": "Delivery to selected point", "Style": "Modern and simple", "Origin": "Mainland China", "Finish": "Sleek", "Color": "Red (Wood grain)", "Bending elastic modulus": "Not applicable", "Processing and customization": "No", "Product code": "Prosperous age"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
2050x860, левый внутрь (abb-892722154305-3a3e6905074b35bab59652e7a51fad03) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x960, правый наружу (abb-892722154305-b83310f0c1e10ca4ec8dfaa0b2ce2feb) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x960, левый внутрь (abb-892722154305-5a5c377c3e41e5fc76b78d201b7c804c) 238,00 ₽ In stock
1970x860, левый наружу (abb-892722154305-009f77decfd35a75af3d4ad86d67e59e) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x1180, наружу (abb-892722154305-72dc6cf596ac7bcaec510cff35e638da) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x1480, внутрь (abb-892722154305-bed6debf165259808cb94f4a04ec1ab8) 238,00 ₽ In stock
1970x860, левый внутрь (abb-892722154305-65869b217b1a4a19000fc5ae23847550) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x860, левый наружу (abb-892722154305-41fa2df3fe8db9852a52db3b50d59fa4) 238,00 ₽ In stock
1970x960, правый наружу (abb-892722154305-23882c6cee3ada122d0d7b14db99faa2) 238,00 ₽ In stock
1970x960, левый внутрь (abb-892722154305-7e660a816c9dea8175b3be4a7bc45c28) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x960, левый наружу (abb-892722154305-a2246047b6d24569dcd14e585a45f9cd) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x960, правый внутрь (abb-892722154305-ed4d49b90898876014622cc9831c141c) 238,00 ₽ In stock
1970x860, правый наружу (abb-892722154305-85093191f61a3e2ba3ef86cf95f8cc50) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x860, правый внутрь (abb-892722154305-81996a726665849a4ae7d31fdccaceb7) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x1480, наружу (abb-892722154305-a8ffb5a0094c377c9d3083cb73af133c) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x1180, внутрь (abb-892722154305-baa15d45d2ded72b6ca32e311898da18) 238,00 ₽ In stock
2050x860, правый наружу (abb-892722154305-0c8836a2f9be521c13684390dacfbf7c) 238,00 ₽ In stock
1970x960, правый внутрь (abb-892722154305-64ac51ddf77e21a4966aa4de8232b41b) 238,00 ₽ In stock
1970x860, правый внутрь (abb-892722154305-59d4595cdf4388bee7c652d1cfc8b9c0) 238,00 ₽ In stock
1970x960, левый наружу (abb-892722154305-63ead62ceab72e36ad94ff6168be0051) 238,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews

No reviews yet.