Фонтан для животных прозрачный черный USB

SKU
abb-899568492240
Category
Умное оборудование, домашний питомец
Availability
In stock

24,90 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This innovative water dispenser with a circulation system ensures your pets always have access to fresh, oxygen-rich water. The continuous flow naturally attracts cats and dogs, encouraging them to drink more, which is essential for kidney and urinary tract health.

The device features thoughtful ergonomics and is made from safe, non-toxic materials. Its detachable design allows for easy regular cleaning and maintenance, ensuring long-term hygienic use.

The stylish Sherry Green color blends seamlessly into any modern home interior. Thanks to the reliable filtration system and quiet operation, this fountain provides maximum comfort for both the pet and the owner.

{"Product Code": "ali-806540106537", "Brand": "Treat Yourself", "Listing Year": "2025", "Model": "Standard", "Category": "Pet Supplies", "App Support": "No", "Suitable for": "Cats and Dogs", "Detachable": "Yes", "Color": "Sherry Green", "After-sales Service": "Three-package store", "Shipping Time": "1-3 days", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes", "Licensed Trademark": "Yes", "Patent Number": "ZL 2024 3 0292301.0", "Patent Type": "Design Patent", "Patented": "Yes", "Technical Specifications": "European Standards"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-554f4534909f5797f3f7d546bb7954fb) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-b38a610d2a8174c0493d6ce32ae9fd5c) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-3dd16d8287996a4fa6ac4475cbb355a2) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-50b77fe5e906ac7dbe737710378fdf07) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-8926c357bd2a8bfcccffe75cafbc173d) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-7cb8952340f964ed243dfe791019916b) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-2f01a4cd18e04cf41ac4278ed43d87ac) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-6a2ac188fdc0de5f9e19cbc9d8f16628) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-819e71e5ee633305117aa25bd9fa2e0c) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-2ebe8bc8775ddfddef4889b4b600e0a4) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-7c64554d76ee49403b97010af552882c) 24,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 规格 (abb-899568492240-638d03c7cc50ca699175a6ec9c42d3b0) 24,90 ₽ In stock

Reviews