Чехол КПП Shanshi черный

SKU
abb-599252450566
Category
Чехлы на ручник и рычаг КПП
Availability
In stock

1,50 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Refresh your car's interior with a stylish and practical set of silicone covers from Shanshi. These accessories are specifically designed to protect the gear shift lever and handbrake from wear, dirt, and damage.

Made from high-quality soft silicone, the covers provide a pleasant tactile feel and prevent the hand from slipping while driving. Thanks to their elasticity, they are easy to install and fit snugly over the vehicle parts without affecting their functionality.

A wide range of colors allows you to match the accessory to any interior style—from classic black to vibrant yellow or red. This is a universal solution suitable for most car models, adding a touch of individuality to your vehicle.

{"Brand": "Shanshi", "Material": "Silicone", "Product Code": "905#", "Origin": "Dongguan", "Customization": "Yes", "Type": "Practical", "Color": "Black, red, blue, beige, yellow", "Size": "Gear cover: 54x59mm, Handbrake cover: 110mm", "Applicable Models": "Universal", "Main Processing Platforms": "LAZADA", "Main Sales Directions": "Middle East", "Licensed Private Label": "Yes", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-5908445791b60e84c02f0d625ab48145) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-ef40a96cd39399cd6175d12743a469db) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-dd1b65bfca0ed5c7708171c19086086a) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-2cd1e8486544c9b7c023b2ef7829a19a) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-2dec2f9d7f5a303f8276bb66f54385be) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-7ea0c6bf8dba091104f7274354dcd286) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-1eeb375c212e52a29a6f32911d2f2d1e) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-36700c8cbf45f206daf0b259d4a7eb74) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-f4ade68e71444e34b4ced3a9169c64ca) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-7a9bf2a739f0bf3a2ad38efb5232da61) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-5ca479bf7ccd24b9fe8da623671e75e3) 1,50 ₽ In stock
尺寸 (abb-599252450566-e17b2abfdd893108814ada2d87a33bdb) 1,50 ₽ In stock

Reviews