Банный халат для собак BBPET быстросохнущий

SKU
abb-780447029163
Category
Одежда для собак
Availability
In stock

22,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The BBPET quick-dry bath robe for dogs is the ultimate solution for pet care after bathing or rainy walks. Made from high-tech microfiber, it offers exceptional water absorption and dries rapidly, keeping your pet warm and preventing chills.

The ergonomic design and soft fabric make this robe incredibly comfortable for your furry friend. It is suitable for all dog breeds, providing coziness and warmth during the drying process.

Available in a stylish 'Hidden Green' color with a wide range of sizes, this robe ensures a perfect fit for any dog. The durable material is resistant to wear, ensuring long-lasting quality even with frequent use.

{"Material": "Superfine fiber", "Place of origin": "Zhejiang", "Worth importing": "No", "Product category": "Four-legged clothing", "Style": "Leisure", "Item code": "STYP820", "Brand": "BBPET", "Applicable gender": "Universal", "Patented": "No", "Color": "Hidden Green", "Size": "3XL", "Main processing platforms": "wish", "Main sales directions": "North America", "Has licensed private trademark": "Yes", "Cross-border trade": "Yes", "Is it a gift": "No", "IP authorization": "No", "Category": "Home wear", "Specifications": "XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-371222011a5e0c1b41afe43516193791) 22,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-2d2418ac4a62f2b395335671a1cc1ffe) 25,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-e826c7c9969883b7e65e87e9972b097c) 28,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-8e5e5a725bec2b1fa79450286202c0d2) 31,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-e73dd52f6dd3625713d63e2a2bc0fbb3) 34,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-ba247e3a55fe0b234a90eb27f5b29eff) 37,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-2e3197f9a48b0b95ce3911077a3a3859) 39,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-8659dc4cdc090f46e2689858781a8fe0) 22,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-a9bbd8abc7da1609e20522801ec4c057) 25,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-76c16245ff1bd7264b1d6ae7871506d4) 28,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-0d940f7abc7ff0d2303558648095d178) 31,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-6bff9c60d1a4be60793bc1d10845fdf4) 34,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-2b0ef21d65601d46c6107cf101cfdb22) 37,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-7a2087a6594c7d6030d8ff5c42c8a2e8) 39,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-3b777c09b89d3fd72f51d6372a9b4cfb) 22,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-9986a2d7b8a15668fbb56f6d8166c046) 25,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-ccc986324c7b5f9df02b303229db90c4) 28,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-2a819cfcd4e1f5c1bb1286a651e59776) 31,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-6f6e8ba45c13007097c1fd187345a076) 34,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-a9df2d30049120b5930b86e629905d19) 37,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-a85619c36f54b4899f98030b6eadab54) 39,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-a4a320a7fc1179c61972b12308626890) 22,00 ₽ Out of stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-2bdea0cf87ccc0ae03fda0d018863a2a) 25,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-05e77c80bb6ee27e2fa2a9400bcf3371) 28,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-2c73b2ed01281933032172b1d04aeb1e) 31,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-09b92b02cf5fe24c269fedfed6a59d18) 34,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-82cd5f8cc9eead452e3ab54ba5b56211) 37,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-e26cb6d59be5996a9f31071f53a14027) 39,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-81daf25cef045c551910c6164a1a7847) 22,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-be4a0cef2150e8d0d1dd249dd0ad5466) 25,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-25ca78f123191952fe010922cdc4627b) 28,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-c9b528a37576532a2c97c94148c47c37) 31,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-3244a5949021d6c9b4379a73b4d80f15) 34,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-456fca3a6edb6522aa056ed058a90444) 37,00 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-780447029163-bdc05fbf0bef475a03a983b383b66393) 39,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews