Послеоперационный защитный халат для собак (стерилизация) средних и крупных пород

SKU
abb-922085175813
Category
Одежда после операций / попоны
Availability
In stock

13,40 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This specialized post-operative gown is designed to ensure the comfort and safety of your pet following sterilization or other surgical procedures. The garment effectively protects the sutures from contamination and prevents the animal from licking the wound, promoting faster healing.

Made from soft and breathable cotton, the gown does not irritate the animal's skin even during prolonged wear. The lightweight material provides optimal thermoregulation, making it suitable for use in any season.

The thoughtful design is ideal for medium and large dog breeds, such as Labradors, Golden Retrievers, and Shiba Inus. The universal fit allows for freedom of movement while keeping the surgical area clean and secure.

{"Material": "Cotton", "Place of origin": "Hunan", "Import worth": "No", "Product category": "Sterilization", "Style": "Leisure", "Product code": "3418", "Applicable gender": "Universal", "Patented": "No", "Main processing platforms": "Other", "Main sales directions": "Other", "Licensed private trademark": "No", "Cross-border trade": "Yes", "Color": "Yellow post-operative gown with print", "Size": "6XL (back length 65cm)"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-9807c1d7a7046e5e88bfef09fc0bf96c) 13,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-ce5d5043c750d8229ac57db0637b6b04) 14,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-d8aeca3d748d7ceb1c31a3023a2d97a0) 16,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-b271b9dcdaff030e0e84627e21756734) 17,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-8d380ff44500658e9795b13dd38cbe1e) 19,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-0ee667111c64085883477dfad38d7dd2) 20,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-ad83744900180ca3f88e71dc54dc7787) 22,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-0bf24c2353a65e95d516a5bd68c31176) 13,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-15ae8ea30b6394a775ae7e68ce1cdd80) 14,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-c0c84c516bb0b9728eaba95712417498) 16,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-3add4ef944c9d550c6f12977a94b5b52) 17,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-391af69988a0a185def3243e62c2f494) 19,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-db93a99555266d902cf68899de2c146e) 20,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-89a8a88070cfd182257354215f4d008c) 22,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-2360068c13bfb55dda1347797f9c6b8a) 13,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-8b828bb650afe85f5ca834770bd54be5) 14,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-080eb1ef32e36a5d94e1a18db276bb83) 16,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-e91634b46f8cc634c1369c802ea7f0cc) 17,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-921aac857fd5b7c00d751f09594c66e4) 19,40 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-2b29211b1d0fc2adb7943f663dafc1b3) 20,90 ₽ In stock
颜色, 尺码 (abb-922085175813-a233e7054d486d593b45cefd237c048b) 22,40 ₽ In stock

Reviews