Матрас надувной черный длинный

SKU
abb-628600457409
Category
Автомобильные надувные кровати
Availability
In stock

51,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This universal inflatable car mattress provides maximum comfort for long trips and travels. Made of high-quality PVC with a soft flocked surface, it transforms the rear seat of your vehicle into a full bed, allowing passengers to rest properly.

The set comes fully equipped for convenience: it includes two headrests, an inflation pump, a triple air valve, a repair kit with glue, and a compact storage bag, making it an ideal accessory for camping and road trips.

The material is highly wear-resistant and durable, supporting a load of up to 200 kg. Thanks to its universal dimensions, the mattress fits most car models, ensuring a snug fit and stability inside the cabin.

{"Brand": "Other", "Material": "Flocked PVC", "Origin": "Zhejiang Province", "Customization": "Yes", "Model": "001", "Logo Printing": "Available", "Item Code": "CF001", "Function": "Wear-resistant", "Specifications": "135*85 cm", "Weight": "1.6 kg", "Applicable Models": "Universal", "Max Load Capacity": "200 kg", "Length": "135 cm", "Width": "85 cm", "Color": "Black, Beige, Grey, Dark Green", "Inflation Method": "Automatic inflation (with pump)", "Style": "Inflatable Mattress", "Applicable Car Brand": "Universal", "Type": "Car Inflatable Bed", "Accessories": "2 headrests, triple valve, pump, storage bag, repair kit"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色 (abb-628600457409-d4140fd347f447bc32a3d242bbd25288) 51,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-628600457409-963e0c49976a4232f0dbe181c76924f0) 51,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-628600457409-c81b44e554ef47f16da7a576ded477dd) 51,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-628600457409-b559a966964b4706277988e27b53acaf) 51,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-628600457409-ab5c30c0ff5f05892c80a523f8ec65d4) 57,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-628600457409-dfd9001b63e00433df7ea1778272cbe1) 57,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-628600457409-47ecd23ec2a580413a2c194bb9a036b8) 57,00 ₽ In stock
颜色 (abb-628600457409-91a43ebfdc0169a4d24b2bdef4214403) 57,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews