Пылесос автомобильный 0512 с щеточным мотором

SKU
abb-980205717811
Category
Автомобильные пылесосы
Availability
In stock

21,50 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

This compact cordless vacuum cleaner is specifically designed for effective cleaning of car interiors and hard-to-reach areas around the home. Combining both suction and blowing functions, the device allows you to collect dust and debris while also blowing out dirt from narrow gaps and vents.

Powered by a modern brushless motor, the vacuum delivers a strong suction power of up to 5500 Pa with low noise levels and extended durability. It supports both dry and wet cleaning, making it a versatile tool for maintaining a spotless environment.

The device features a rechargeable battery and charges via a convenient USB cable, allowing it to be powered by a car adapter or any standard USB port. Its ergonomic design and lightweight build ensure comfortable handling during prolonged cleaning sessions.

{"Type": "Dry and wet dual vacuum cleaner", "Brand": "Neutral", "Nominal Voltage": "7.4V", "Input Power": "120W", "Suction Power": "5500Pa", "Color": "Gunmetal", "Standard Configuration": "Built-in suction and blower system + brushless motor + USB charging cable", "Power Method": "Rechargeable", "Processing and Customization": "No", "Patented": "No", "Power Cord Size": "Pulse", "Additional Features": "Other"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-1) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-2) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-3) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-4) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-5) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-6) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-7) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-8) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-9) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-10) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-11) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-12) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-13) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-14) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-15) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-16) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-17) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-18) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-19) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-20) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-21) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
颜色分类, 规格尺寸 (abb-980205717811-ot-s-abb-980205717811-22) 21,50 ₽ Out of stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-80c101e3eab0a325697eb5e95fe872a1) 16,50 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-34fdc39224aefb0c8133b19e6ff30dc1) 26,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-6e7df5c7b14c6264b82598e701575a5f) 31,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-a19906b36456b0d052f664ce8eb22275) 22,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-e22669bccb6da2cac214f862968f7bc4) 50,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-5ae939a27a00ecfbb46435f676e9f7a4) 35,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-6478324ff256507453ff51623ea0eda7) 38,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-2bf0dfe8399db0067330da71f1c4d8e0) 58,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-1508e0d42b22f9f41450254c39729947) 62,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-3937342765d24ac5be3d82194ecfafda) 82,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-7072ed94f06dde9daac6d60afd2346ff) 82,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-75feaa371872b15e8d65de003b7e5e71) 25,00 ₽ In stock
规格尺寸, 颜色分类 (abb-980205717811-5b0a0924c67f3172aaf796032fe740a4) 30,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews