Беспроводная полировальная машина для воска и косметики

SKU
abb-977230894011
Category
Восстановление поверхности от вмятин
Availability
In stock

131,44 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

Professional cordless polishing machine designed for perfect waxing and surface polishing. This device combines compactness with high power, making it an essential tool for cosmetic care and detailed cleaning.

At the heart of the device is an imported permanent magnet motor that ensures stable performance and a long service life. High-strength alloy metal gears guarantee smooth operation without lagging, providing maximum torque even during intensive use.

The modern battery system allows for cordless operation, significantly increasing autonomy compared to similar models. The ergonomic design and thoughtful control system make the polishing process fast and efficient.

{"Product Code": "ltao662527064986", "Length": "Other", "Width": "Other", "Type": "Other", "Brand": "Power Manufacturer", "Volume": "Other", "Mass": "Other", "Series": "Other", "Order Number": "Other", "Model": "★Service★【Contact customer support every month to receive a 4-piece polishing and waxing set】", "Features": "Imported permanent magnet motor, alloy metal gears, high-capacity battery"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
型号 (abb-977230894011-8ab89a5e34d4e7fdea95e08b6045c027) 208,24 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-a298d4c9fb0955ce59f8ccac14967b1d) 208,24 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-3b24e6fc1756e528b2959b2ce7afe09e) 221,04 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-3ad24f5d987ae5d1cb45804d679f4172) 157,04 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-0661ee7fb37232ad960eb64086b67969) 157,04 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-6797ed55deed569ddbd421e9167489b5) 157,04 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-1d542ff92ab8de037e90c7e708765484) 361,84 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-17dc3233ec3a8d9d4d259597ff64ac58) 323,44 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-6cba070f4f0192f9860829d8a8ccd470) 131,44 ₽ In stock
型号 (abb-977230894011-8afa3161c0f48f574de2e5b0657d96a0) 131,44 ₽ In stock

Reviews