Караоке-комплект розовый с 1 микрофоном

SKU
abb-920166510429
Category
Bluetooth-колонки
Availability
In stock

10,20 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The Jin Meixun wireless karaoke set is the perfect solution for children's parties, family evenings, and outdoor activities. This set includes a compact Bluetooth speaker with vibrant lighting and wireless microphones, allowing everyone to feel like a real star on stage.

The device is equipped with a modern Bluetooth 5.3 module, ensuring a stable connection with any smartphone or tablet within a range of 10 meters. High-quality speakers and a wide frequency range guarantee clear music playback, while the built-in call function makes the device multifunctional.

The body is made of durable ABS plastic with IPX 2 splash protection, making it suitable for use on open lawns or near pools. Powered by built-in rechargeable batteries via USB, it ensures long battery life for endless singing and gaming sessions.

{"Brand": "Jin Meixun", "Applicable Scene": "Outdoor lawn / Indoors", "Connection Method": "Bluetooth 5.3", "Frequency Range": "100Hz-20kHz", "Signal-to-Noise Ratio": "≥95dB", "Number of Speakers": "2", "Effective Distance": "10m", "Case Material": "ABS", "Color": "Ivory", "Technical Specifications": "One speaker {without microphone}", "Power Source": "USB", "Waterproof Level": "IPX 2", "Battery Capacity": "300mAh, 500mAh", "Power Rating": "10", "Product Weight": "300g", "Nominal Voltage": "5V", "Additional Features": "Call function", "Battery Type": "Built-in"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Розовый, один микрофон (abb-920166510429-f030ef3474f47ecf88d309947f7e6dae) 10,20 ₽ In stock
Розовый, два микрофона (abb-920166510429-44172c61ac7ab4c25fa4fe7d218ff77c) 13,50 ₽ In stock
Розовый, только колонка (abb-920166510429-50ab9af5e00265223fd26f6fd563b2f2) 8,00 ₽ In stock
Голубой, один микрофон (abb-920166510429-a0f21c5cc5d7cf39ac10ea4e87515e3e) 10,20 ₽ In stock
Голубой, два микрофона (abb-920166510429-cbd2517096116d76ee32ee004eec2cf9) 13,50 ₽ In stock
Голубой, только колонка (abb-920166510429-36208a8bde0cc7111a4cb5938ae65b8a) 8,00 ₽ In stock
Белый, один микрофон (abb-920166510429-2e298ca052945632ae809e7fb84a0a36) 10,20 ₽ In stock
Белый, два микрофона (abb-920166510429-39eb2039b9dd8aa2d185dccf9a66a35a) 13,50 ₽ In stock
Белый, только колонка (abb-920166510429-86dddc0b6049e7109e975da54fe92d8d) 8,00 ₽ In stock

Reviews