Акустическая система Pioneer M3-1V 6.5 дюймов

SKU
abb-782714709654
Category
Домашние кинотеатры
Availability
In stock

246,00 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The Pioneer M3-1 professional acoustic system set is designed to create a complete entertainment environment in your home. This system is ideal for karaoke, home conferences, movies, and gaming, providing an immersive audio experience.

The kit includes a pair of high-quality 15-inch speakers crafted from durable wood, ensuring clear sound and minimal distortion. With its thoughtful design, the system easily integrates with TVs and projectors, transforming your living room into a home cinema or a professional studio.

The versatility of this model allows it to be used in various scenarios: from soft acoustics for movie nights to crystal clear vocals for KTV and powerful sound coverage for large halls. It is a reliable solution for those who demand professional-grade audio at home.

{"Brand": "Pioneer", "Model": "m3-1", "Listing Year": "2022", "Channel": "2.1", "Origin": "Mainland China", "Style": "Classic", "Power Cord Length": "1m", "Frequency Range": "Standard", "Output Power": "Professional", "Max Output Power": "High", "Sound Field Technology": "Multidimensional", "Host Type": "Audio System", "DVD Player": "No", "Bass Box Quantity": "0", "Rear Speakers Quantity": "None", "Speaker Material": "Wooden", "Color": "Pair of 15-inch professional conference boxes (KP15V)", "Item Number": "AL733384447123"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
6.5 дюймов, 2 модуля (abb-782714709654-4f0b3432bff1ae4c5d30a10ecbf4c9af) 246,00 ₽ In stock
8 дюймов, 5 модулей (abb-782714709654-482f1c6d7bb7d89e2e5a263c5d79b104) 438,00 ₽ In stock
10 дюймов, 3 модуля (abb-782714709654-bd646f2c9e57785a21a751581e283a92) 498,00 ₽ In stock
10 дюймов, 7 модулей (abb-782714709654-7ff058fa67b143bf599ab5d84015f903) 708,00 ₽ In stock
10 дюймов, 7 модулей (A90V) (abb-782714709654-b872b330c064f08bb7f42883c5aef227) 768,00 ₽ In stock
10 дюймов, 9 модулей (abb-782714709654-2959273904a670f786cc09bed03f2190) 898,00 ₽ In stock
10 дюймов, 13 модулей (abb-782714709654-06a91b21707bbf1a8cc03847f95519d7) 958,00 ₽ In stock
8 дюймов, 3 модуля (K5V) (abb-782714709654-9191a054d0755604f9ad9909c6670cc5) 507,02 ₽ In stock
10 дюймов, 3 модуля (K3V) (abb-782714709654-883f14259d370aaa4ac54ca72c807079) 608,63 ₽ In stock
12 дюймов, 5 модулей (abb-782714709654-f83fae79b9f3ed1b7a250db080ea9fec) 1 015,05 ₽ In stock
10 дюймов, профессиональный (abb-782714709654-c981745997927a234458fe77cc321a24) 1 421,48 ₽ In stock
12 дюймов, профессиональный (abb-782714709654-b4a02d2fe360906b20508c5e9b9175c4) 1 624,69 ₽ In stock
15 дюймов, профессиональный (abb-782714709654-ff751b811fc1e6d0f29ac6493b004c41) 2 437,54 ₽ In stock

Reviews