Аппарат для маникюра DMJ-2002 короткий

SKU
abb-819764988096
Category
Аппараты для маникюра и педикюра
Availability
In stock

25,50 ₽

← Back to catalog

Description

The professional electric nail drill provides high-quality manicure and pedicure care right in the comfort of your home. Thanks to its power and ergonomic design, it allows for fast and efficient nail plate processing, cuticle removal, and gel polish stripping.

The device features a modern style and is easy to operate. It comes with a set of interchangeable grinding bits suitable for various treatment types, making this tool universal for both beginners and experienced technicians.

Its compact size and thoughtful construction make the device easy to transport, while the durable plastic housing ensures longevity and safe operation. An ideal choice for those who value quality and comfort in their beauty routine.

{"Target Audience": "Universal", "Material": "Plastic", "Style": "Modern Light Luxury", "Origin": "Domestic", "Application Scene": "Home", "Product Category": "Universal electric nail polisher", "Brand": "Other", "Model": "Grinding machine collection", "Invoice/Contents": "Host data cable", "Weight": "450g", "Color": "White", "Voltage": "110V", "Cross-border Trade": "Yes"}

Options

SKU Price Availability
Модель DMJ-2002 короткий (abb-819764988096-3e3fa1a35c52723474391043f628cc05) 25,50 ₽ In stock
Модель DMJ-2001 фиолетовый (abb-819764988096-7563c47bd22a1c489ac33f9034666a95) 27,50 ₽ In stock
Модель DMJ-2001 с золотым кольцом (abb-819764988096-00c71827b09acf073a73f87ea740c5e8) 27,50 ₽ In stock
Базовая 4-позиционная серебристый (abb-819764988096-281c93f01a92209199f2f735ad58c314) 20,50 ₽ In stock
Базовая 4-позиционная розовый (abb-819764988096-e8d786079235f3ddad9ae2b1e91b42e3) 20,50 ₽ In stock
Модель 2000 серый (abb-819764988096-d9e35539aae0af82cb041b1f329f5a8d) 28,50 ₽ In stock
Модель 2000 белый (abb-819764988096-084849d299027809ec738746235ffcd2) 28,50 ₽ In stock
Модель 202 розовый (abb-819764988096-674ab79c218ea5d8cf70508b8519e7ce) 50,00 ₽ In stock
Модель 202 черный (abb-819764988096-3b94bb4a1e398294630c489ac8dd46cb) 50,00 ₽ In stock
Модель 202 белый (abb-819764988096-0e9816a5c96866d483125afaf4f7ab8c) 50,00 ₽ In stock
Базовая 4-позиционная синий (abb-819764988096-152c0974dbfad4c825b459b1eabce7e8) 20,50 ₽ In stock
USB 101 белый (abb-819764988096-25f205abef088aa86a215a667d8f67aa) 46,50 ₽ In stock
USB 101 розовый (abb-819764988096-fe9a94fcb1d3a121c7cdc477dd772a41) 46,50 ₽ In stock
USB 101 черный (abb-819764988096-674a8fec8c0a99dcaed6c437589fc525) 46,50 ₽ In stock
Модель XSUV-701 (abb-819764988096-e20dfcfcddc1c8c699397d6ccb1e2331) 32,00 ₽ In stock
Модель 2000 розовый (abb-819764988096-20bfd23f0df91af555253334ebf31f88) 28,50 ₽ In stock
Модель 2000 черный (abb-819764988096-2797f3c9edbc9b3809083726f66570a9) 28,50 ₽ In stock
Модель 2000 розовый (стандарт) (abb-819764988096-ce1e060d6779c3e0dd6228b17f4e8356) 28,50 ₽ In stock
Модель 202 гальванический розовый (abb-819764988096-a10eedff81fdf2cbd13c7ba68974eb3a) 53,00 ₽ In stock
Модель 202 гальванический серебристый (abb-819764988096-f04a1752aea7557f2cfdcb7b60201a68) 53,00 ₽ In stock
Модель 202 радужный красный (abb-819764988096-a976c66c3f9a658fce9d7d826158cced) 53,00 ₽ In stock
Модель 202 радужный зеленый (abb-819764988096-e87bc1c5063ee68bab301c1ddec58743) 53,00 ₽ In stock
Модель 202 радужный синий (abb-819764988096-f4378c417c389c43bc1cc7cdff2d9839) 53,00 ₽ In stock
Модель MM25000 (abb-819764988096-aecc71a50c48fab546fe31ae9fdee89b) 55,00 ₽ In stock
Подарочный набор с вертикальным узором (abb-819764988096-c35c601adc798afa73cb9d053f060e8e) 38,00 ₽ In stock
Модель ZG-204 розовый (abb-819764988096-0c2b0af47941e12b4738aaa039974b32) 63,00 ₽ In stock
Модель ZG-204 белый (abb-819764988096-daf135b0b6b4191b33fa7033feccc480) 63,00 ₽ In stock
Модель ZG-204 черный (abb-819764988096-88a42698522594a05b0de8be2c720d15) 61,00 ₽ In stock
Модель GM-001 стандарт (abb-819764988096-5b1a878fc7272bb1e3789668ab95f44c) 17,00 ₽ In stock
Модель BX03 белый (abb-819764988096-f783fe2874a7ea4ade61bac735fa8be9) 73,00 ₽ In stock
Модель BX03 розовый (abb-819764988096-a4790fd447099558b1eb36beb275fa3d) 73,00 ₽ In stock
Модель QH803 синий (abb-819764988096-848aea43b22ca1d848d8a88e71302385) 70,00 ₽ In stock
Модель QH803 розовый (abb-819764988096-5567e273c3de04c42564f252b5826794) 70,00 ₽ In stock
Модель QH803 белый (abb-819764988096-7f72f7e4a2fe15bc554407136b46ebf4) 70,00 ₽ In stock
Модель ZN-320 (abb-819764988096-8f6bf33eb7bef30a3bb8458edc977f34) 39,00 ₽ In stock
Модель FJQ-01 2-в-1 розовый (abb-819764988096-47cfe3e4b13976e855a4de27edf33ba3) 38,00 ₽ In stock
Модель FJQ-01 2-в-1 серебристый (abb-819764988096-7813e50fe44ba38cab227a630953d50c) 38,00 ₽ In stock
Модель GM-001 золотой (abb-819764988096-ef22d82e3725cd7e5dd12ded06c8dd32) 14,50 ₽ In stock
Модель GM-001 серебристый (abb-819764988096-c37d3386994c20530300f72bdf6273c2) 14,50 ₽ In stock
Модель GM-001 радужный (abb-819764988096-fb3e442bf885165fd872b02168790d4b) 14,50 ₽ In stock

Reviews